Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018

Date
March 31
Country
France
City
Montpellier

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 128 49
Women's Steel Longsword 28 10
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 58 23
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 13
Mixed Steel Sidesword 33 14
Mixed Nylon Sabre 28 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 26 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani
Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani
Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
José María González Sanz Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Guillaume Jourdain Académie AMHE
Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Nicolas Cattaneo AMHE Paris
Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique
Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique
Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique
Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné
Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon
Romain Eychenne Compagnie Saint Guilhem
Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque
Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque
Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque
Cedric Piette École Chevaleresque
Karim Mialhe École Chevaleresque
Mattéo Buche École Chevaleresque
Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque
Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque
Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque
Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque
Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE
Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE
Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel
Nicolas Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Fabien Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Quentin Desbiolles La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg
Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes
Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes
Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat
Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat
Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat
Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir
Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Emmanuel Parisot Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Martin Veauléger WARRIOR BOX
Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX
Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Nicolas Douvre DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Alexis Lohier Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Martin Veauléger LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nicolas Douvre Théo Fovet LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexis Lohier Martin Veauléger LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Théo Fovet LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexis Lohier Nicolas Douvre WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Théo Fovet Martin Veauléger WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Alexis Lohier LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nicolas Douvre Martin Veauléger WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Solène Allard Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Romain Figliuzzi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Benjamin Pascal DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Solène Allard WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Romain Figliuzzi Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Romain Figliuzzi Solène Allard WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fabien Goury Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Fabien Douvre WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maurine Brimau Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fabien Douvre Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fabien Douvre Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fabien Douvre Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fabien Goury Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Paolo Dahan Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joris Dufayard José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexandre Salvi Julien Schleifer LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Paolo Dahan Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Julien Schleifer José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexandre Salvi Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Paolo Dahan José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joris Dufayard Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Alexandre Salvi José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Paolo Dahan Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Stéphane Lacombe Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Olivier Locatelli Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Manon Lalagüe Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Stéphane Lacombe Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Olivier Locatelli Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Yannick Barret Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Olivier Locatelli Stéphane Lacombe DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Manon Lalagüe Dimitri Leca DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Olivier Locatelli Yannick Barret LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Stéphane Lacombe Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Emmanuel Bertrand Arthur Boutillon WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oscar Genoves Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Emmanuel Bertrand Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Cécile Genovese Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Oscar Genoves Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Emmanuel Bertrand Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oscar Genoves Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rowan Skilbeck Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Emmanuel Bertrand Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Rowan Skilbeck Arthur Boutillon DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Frederic David Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Joris Jacobs Gaël Marais WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Joris Jacobs Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Gaël Marais Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Gaël Marais Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Joris Jacobs Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Frederic David Gaël Marais DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Claire Devillers Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Geoffrey Franco Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thomas Lobo Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Timothée Boggetto Romain Eychenne WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Geoffrey Franco Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thomas Lobo Romain Eychenne WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Timothée Boggetto Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Thomas Lobo Geoffrey Franco WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Leonard Carpentier Romain Eychenne WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Thomas Lobo Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Geoffrey Franco Romain Eychenne DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Nicolas Cattaneo Quentin Desbiolles LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Emmanuel Parisot Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Nicolas Cattaneo Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Quentin Desbiolles DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Emmanuel Parisot Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Nicolas Cattaneo LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Emmanuel Parisot Quentin Desbiolles WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Emmanuel Parisot Nicolas Cattaneo WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Quentin Desbiolles Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Olivier Darcourt Céline Guilleux LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Benjamin Szewczuk Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Céline Guilleux Gabriel Tardio LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Olivier Darcourt Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Benjamin Szewczuk Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Santi Carbonell Siles Céline Guilleux WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Benjamin Szewczuk Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Santi Carbonell Siles Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Benjamin Szewczuk Céline Guilleux WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Olivier Darcourt Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Timothée Boggetto Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinals Gaël Marais Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinals Lutz Horvath Alexis Lohier LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinals Joris Dufayard Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Yannick Barret Quentin Desbiolles WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Fabien Goury Stéphane Lacombe WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Frederic David Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Jérôme Guillaumet Nicolas Douvre WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Paolo Dahan Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Olivier Locatelli Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Emmanuel Bertrand Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Benjamin Szewczuk Geoffrey Franco LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinals Benjamin Pascal Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Emmanuel Parisot Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinals Romain Figliuzzi Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinals Thomas Lobo Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Arthur Boutillon Theophile Przybylak WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Alexis Lohier Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Fabien Goury Yannick Barret WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Frederic David Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Paolo Dahan Olivier Locatelli WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Emmanuel Bertrand Geoffrey Franco WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Emmanuel Parisot Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Eigthfinals Thomas Lobo Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alexis Lohier Arthur Boutillon WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Frederic David Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Paolo Dahan Emmanuel Bertrand WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Thomas Lobo Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Semifinals Frederic David Alexis Lohier LOSS WIN
Semifinals Thomas Lobo Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Third Place Frederic David Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Final Thomas Lobo Alexis Lohier WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Solène Allard Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eléonore Court Céline Guilleux DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Solène Allard Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maurine Brimau Céline Guilleux WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Claire Devillers Eléonore Court DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Solène Allard Céline Guilleux WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maurine Brimau Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Claire Devillers Céline Guilleux WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Solène Allard Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Claire Devillers Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sophie Proietto Marion Bourgogne LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sophie Proietto Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sophie Proietto Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Cécile Genovese Marion Bourgogne DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Sophie Proietto DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinals Maurine Brimau Cécile Genovese WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sophie Proietto Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Solène Allard Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sophie Proietto Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN
Semifinals Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Solène Allard WIN LOSS
Third Place Sophie Proietto Solène Allard LOSS WIN
Final Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Maurine Brimau LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Fabien Goury Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sophie Proietto Stéphane Lacombe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sophie Proietto Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Stéphane Lacombe Clément Grilli DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Fabien Goury Stéphane Lacombe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sophie Proietto Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Dutheil Alexandre Salvi DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Oscar Genoves Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Lobo Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Dutheil Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Lobo Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Salvi Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthieu Dutheil Oscar Genoves DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Thomas Lobo Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexandre Salvi Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Lobo Matthieu Dutheil WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Théo Fovet Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dorian Canham Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lutz Horvath Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dorian Canham Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Santi Carbonell Siles DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Benjamin Pascal Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davy van Elst Gaël Marais LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davy van Elst Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Davy van Elst Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Gaël Marais Arthur Boutillon WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gaël Marais Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Paolo Dahan Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Paolo Dahan Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Julien Schleifer Raphaël Rigal LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Paolo Dahan Émilie Hugues-Dutheil WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Joris Dufayard Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Paolo Dahan Raphaël Rigal DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Joris Dufayard Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Thomas Lobo Sophie Proietto WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Paolo Dahan Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Émilie Hugues-Dutheil Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Eigthfinals Joris Dufayard Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Jérôme Guillaumet Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Eigthfinals Lutz Horvath Stéphane Lacombe WIN LOSS
Eigthfinals Matthieu Dutheil Arthur Boutillon LOSS WIN
Eigthfinals Gaël Marais Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Thomas Lobo Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joris Dufayard Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lutz Horvath Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Gaël Marais Arthur Boutillon WIN LOSS
Semifinals Thomas Lobo Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dorian Canham Gaël Marais LOSS WIN
Third Place Dorian Canham Fabien Goury WIN LOSS
Final Thomas Lobo Gaël Marais LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Emeric Bazalgette WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Frederic David Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emeric Bazalgette Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Frederic David Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Grégory Tarrade Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Frederic David Emeric Bazalgette DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Frederic David Grégory Tarrade DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Emeric Bazalgette Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Benjamin Szewczuk Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Skilbeck Theophile Przybylak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Theophile Przybylak LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Benjamin Szewczuk Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Leonard Carpentier Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gaël Marais Benjamin Pascal DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Oscar Genoves Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Oscar Genoves Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Gaël Marais Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Grégory Tarrade Theophile Przybylak WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dorian Canham Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Frederic David Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Semifinals Rowan Skilbeck Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Semifinals Leonard Carpentier Benjamin Pascal WIN LOSS
Third Place Benjamin Pascal Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Final Leonard Carpentier Rowan Skilbeck WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Emeric Bazalgette WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Emeric Bazalgette WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Skilbeck Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Emeric Bazalgette LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rowan Skilbeck Emeric Bazalgette WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dorian Canham Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Mehdi Cruchade WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Darcourt Guillaume Jourdain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olivier Darcourt Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool 2 José María González Sanz Guillaume Jourdain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Guillaume Jourdain Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olivier Darcourt José María González Sanz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gilles Carriere Guillaume Jourdain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 José María González Sanz Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Timothée Boggetto DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Timothée Boggetto Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Oscar Genoves Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Oscar Genoves Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Raphaël Rigal WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rowan Skilbeck Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gilles Carriere Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Timothée Boggetto Guillaume Jourdain LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jean-Rémy Gallapont Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Semifinals Rowan Skilbeck Mehdi Cruchade WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dorian Canham Guillaume Jourdain WIN LOSS
Final Dorian Canham Rowan Skilbeck LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Geoffrey Franco Théo Fovet WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmanuel Parisot Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Théo Fovet Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Geoffrey Franco Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmanuel Parisot Julien Schleifer DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Théo Fovet Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmanuel Parisot Geoffrey Franco LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Julien Schleifer Marion Bourgogne WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emmanuel Parisot Théo Fovet LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Geoffrey Franco Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Morgan Maignant WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Romain Figliuzzi Jean-Rémy Gallapont LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Romain Figliuzzi Morgan Maignant LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Jean-Rémy Gallapont WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Morgan Maignant Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lutz Horvath Romain Figliuzzi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Morgan Maignant DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Romain Figliuzzi Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Romain Figliuzzi Geoffrey Franco LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jean-Rémy Gallapont Morgan Maignant WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Emmanuel Parisot Théo Fovet LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lutz Horvath Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jean-Rémy Gallapont Geoffrey Franco WIN LOSS
Semifinals Lutz Horvath Théo Fovet LOSS WIN
Third Place Lutz Horvath Geoffrey Franco WIN LOSS
Final Jean-Rémy Gallapont Théo Fovet LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Mattéo Buche DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Julien Schleifer Karim Mialhe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Romain Figliuzzi DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Karim Mialhe Mattéo Buche WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Romain Figliuzzi Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Karim Mialhe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Julien Schleifer Mattéo Buche WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Romain Figliuzzi Karim Mialhe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Davy van Elst Julien Schleifer DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Romain Figliuzzi Mattéo Buche WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Cedric Piette WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Grégory Tarrade Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Benjamin Pascal Cedric Piette WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Benjamin Pascal Grégory Tarrade WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Manon Lalagüe Cedric Piette DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Grégory Tarrade LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Benjamin Pascal Manon Lalagüe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Grégory Tarrade Cedric Piette WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Paolo Dahan Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Davy van Elst Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Romain Figliuzzi Julien Schleifer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Paolo Dahan Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN
Semifinals Romain Figliuzzi Karim Mialhe WIN LOSS
Third Place Paolo Dahan Karim Mialhe WIN LOSS
Final Romain Figliuzzi Benjamin Pascal LOSS WIN