Olivier Darcourt

Club
Frères d'AMHE
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 8 19 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 9 1 7 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1601 1147.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 753 742
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 200 938.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Matthieu Dutheil WIN 1/16 Final
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Romain Figliuzzi LOSS 1/8 Final
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Yvain Rioult WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Maurine Brimau WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Provent LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Quentin Rigal LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Adrien Ala LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Pierre Mathieu LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Guillermo Puente Alarcia LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Aleix Ahedo Batista LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Eneko Izaguirre WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Christophe Le-Bas LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Alexandre Turgis LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Timothée Boggetto DRAW Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Oscar Genoves LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Paolo Dahan LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Mélina Sainz WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Céline Guilleux LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Santi Carbonell Siles WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gabriel Tardio WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Emmanuel Parisot LOSS Sixteenthfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Thomas Lobo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Pascal Lombardi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Alexia Detraz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier HEMA Tournament 2017 (March 2017) Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Alejandro González García LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Guillermo Puente Alarcia LOSS Pool 1

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Geoffrey Franco LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Eric Ferrucci LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Gaël Marais LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Gilles Carriere LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The Might 2018 (November 2018) Romain Figliuzzi DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Guillaume Jourdain LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Mehdi Cruchade LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gilles Carriere LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 2018 (March 2018) José María González Sanz WIN Pool 2