Espada de Maestro 2021

Date
November 14
Country
Ukraine
City
Kharkiv

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Sabre 198 20

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Mykhailo Smaha Atira Ruthenia
Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia
Oleksandr Vynohradov Atira Ruthenia
Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia
Oleh Stratiichuk Atira Ruthenia
Oleksandra Smaha Atira Ruthenia
Dmytro Shakhov Black Company
Veronika Dovhal Black Company
Oleksandr Labets Black Company
Vladyslav Romets Black Company
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing
Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing
Serhii Klochko Ritter
Yevhenii Samoilov Ritter
Serhii Harmash Ritter
Pavlo Spitsa Sharukhan
Zakhar Manachynov Sharukhan
Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan
Petro Grynov Sharukhan
Oleksii Boiarshynov Vostok

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Dmytro Lisitsyn DRAW DRAW
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Labets Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Dmytro Shakhov WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Mykhailo Smaha LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Mykhailo Smaha DRAW DRAW
General pool Oleksandr Labets Bohdan Toporivskyi LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Shakhov Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Dmytro Lisitsyn WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Bohdan Toporivskyi LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Labets Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Labets Mykhaylo Skorobogatov DRAW DRAW
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Serhii Harmash DRAW DRAW
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Serhii Harmash DRAW DRAW
General pool Petro Grynov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Zakhar Manachynov WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS WIN
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Serhii Harmash LOSS WIN
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS WIN
General pool Serhii Harmash Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Petro Grynov LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Serhii Klochko LOSS WIN
General pool Yevhenii Samoilov Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS WIN
General pool Veronika Dovhal Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS WIN
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Serhii Klochko WIN LOSS
General pool Vladyslav Romets Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
General pool Yevhenii Samoilov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Bohdan Toporivskyi DRAW DRAW
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Petro Grynov WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksii Boiarshynov Oleksandra Smaha DRAW DRAW
General pool Oleksandr Labets Petro Grynov WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Zakhar Manachynov WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Oleh Stratiichuk LOSS WIN
General pool Veronika Dovhal Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Shakhov Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Shakhov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Serhii Klochko LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Pavlo Spitsa DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Serhii Klochko WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Serhii Harmash WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Serhii Klochko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Serhii Harmash LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Pavlo Spitsa WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Serhii Harmash WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Serhii Harmash LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Serhii Klochko LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS WIN
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Yevhenii Samoilov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Dmytro Lisitsyn WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Serhii Klochko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Dmytro Shakhov Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Serhii Klochko DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS WIN
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Dmytro Shakhov DRAW DRAW
General pool Veronika Dovhal Petro Grynov WIN LOSS
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Vladyslav Romets DRAW DRAW
General pool Oleh Stratiichuk Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Veronika Dovhal Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Vladyslav Romets Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Vladyslav Romets DRAW DRAW
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksii Boiarshynov Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Labets Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Vladyslav Romets LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksii Boiarshynov Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Veronika Dovhal WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Serhii Harmash LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS WIN
General pool Serhii Harmash Mykhailo Smaha LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Serhii Harmash WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Dmytro Shakhov DRAW DRAW
General pool Petro Grynov Serhii Klochko DRAW DRAW
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Yevhenii Samoilov DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Yevhenii Samoilov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Petro Grynov WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Zakhar Manachynov WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Klochko Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Serhii Klochko DRAW DRAW
General pool Oleksii Boiarshynov Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS WIN
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleksandr Labets WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Serhii Klochko WIN LOSS
General pool Bohdan Toporivskyi Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN LOSS
General pool Oleksandr Labets Serhii Klochko WIN LOSS
General pool Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Yevhenii Samoilov WIN LOSS
General pool Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN LOSS
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Zakhar Manachynov DRAW DRAW
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Lisitsyn Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Mykhailo Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Zakhar Manachynov Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
General pool Oleksandr Vynohradov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Petro Grynov Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS WIN
General pool Mykhailo Smaha Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
General pool Dmytro Shakhov Oleksandra Smaha WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Serhii Harmash LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Veronika Dovhal Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS WIN
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Vladyslav Romets WIN LOSS
General pool Serhii Harmash Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
General pool Pavlo Spitsa Veronika Dovhal LOSS WIN
General pool Bohdan Ostroushenko Oleh Stratiichuk WIN LOSS
Eleminations Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Serhii Harmash WIN LOSS
Eleminations Dmytro Lisitsyn Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
Eleminations Oleksandr Labets Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN LOSS
Eleminations Bohdan Ostroushenko Zakhar Manachynov LOSS WIN
Semi final Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Oleksandr Labets WIN LOSS
Semi final Zakhar Manachynov Dmytro Shakhov LOSS WIN
3rd place final Oleksandr Labets Zakhar Manachynov WIN LOSS
Final Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Dmytro Shakhov WIN LOSS