Oleksandr Labets

Club
Black Company
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 5 4 1 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 6 5 1 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 2 2 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 6 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 22 13 6 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2667 1115.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 275 1299.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 168 1451.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 372 1266.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 492 1227.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Frol Revin WIN Pool3
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Vladyslav Kalashnikov LOSS Pool3
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Egor Reznichenko LOSS Pool3
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira DOUBLE LOSS Pool3
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Anton Nestorovych WIN Pool3

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Zakhar Manachynov WIN 3rd place final
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov WIN Eleminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhailo Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Shakhov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Zakhar Manachynov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandra Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Petro Grynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Pavlo Spitsa WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Harmash LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Vladyslav Romets DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleh Stratiichuk WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Veronika Dovhal WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Yevhenii Samoilov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Klochko WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Semi final

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Dmytro Danylov WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Kostiantyn Slabko WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Bohdan Boriak DOUBLE LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Tetiana Dinkievych WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Mykhailo Smaha WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Sergey Klochkov DRAW Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Yuliia Smoilovska WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pavlo Ivaniuk WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Kostyantin Machykin LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS Semi-final Pool 1

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Artem Vorobiov LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Roman Kropivka WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Volodymir Hanzii WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Anastasiia Ponomarova WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Yuliia Olkenytska WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Anton Nestorovych WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Tetiana Dinkievych WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Kostyantin Machykin LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Ivan Farafonov DRAW Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS Semi-final Pool 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Moroz LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Klochko LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Oleg Holodiuk WIN Pool3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin DOUBLE LOSS Pool3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Moroz LOSS Pool3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Kryvko WIN Pool3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin DRAW Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Viacheslav Holodiuk DOUBLE LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Volodymir Hanzii WIN Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Danylo Hieonia WIN Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Fedchenko WIN Semi-final Pool 1