Mykhailo Smaha

Club
Atira Ruthenia
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 2 4 1 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 2 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 23 4 16 1 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3715 999.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 711 1042.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1066 1026.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1476 757.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Daniil Snisarenko LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Petro Grynov LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Dmytro Shakhov LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Ivan Farafonov LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Egor Reznichenko LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Chernov WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Grigorii Chaploutskyi WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Egor Reznichenko LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Fedchenko LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Vladyslav Kalashnikov LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Eva Kohanovska LOSS Semi-final Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Matsak DRAW Semi-final Pool 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Harmash DOUBLE LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Ivan Tkachenko LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Yurii Bodiachevskyi LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Shakhov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Vynohradov DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Labets LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleh Stratiichuk LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Veronika Dovhal LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Vladyslav Romets LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Klochko DOUBLE LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Yevhenii Samoilov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Pavlo Spitsa LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Harmash WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandra Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Petro Grynov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Zakhar Manachynov LOSS General pool

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Sergey Klochkov DOUBLE LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pavlo Ivaniuk WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Yuliia Smoilovska DRAW Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Oleksandr Labets LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Bohdan Boriak LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Dmytro Danylov LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Tetiana Dinkievych WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS Pool5

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Viacheslav Holodiuk LOSS Pool2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Denys Trazanov LOSS Pool2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostiantyn Slabko LOSS Pool2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS Pool2