Serhii Harmash

Club
Ritter
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 4 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 6 10 1 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 24 11 9 3 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1834 1233.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 173 1400.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 337 1347.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 616 1182.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Anton Fedchenko LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Heorhii Moiseienko WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Andrii Fedosov WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Pavlo Ivaniuk WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Kostiantyn Slabko DOUBLE LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Petro Grynov LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Bohdan Boriak WIN Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Fedchenko LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Denis Shapoval WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Kryvko LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi DRAW Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Denys Trazanov LOSS Semi-final Pool 2

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Mykhailo Smaha DOUBLE LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Yurii Bodiachevskyi DRAW Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Ivan Tkachenko WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Eleminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Petro Grynov DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Ostroushenko DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandra Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Pavlo Spitsa WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Zakhar Manachynov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Klochko LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Yevhenii Samoilov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhaylo Skorobogatov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Labets WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Shakhov LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhailo Smaha LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Veronika Dovhal WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Vladyslav Romets WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleh Stratiichuk WIN General pool

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Petro Grynov WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Mariia Shchelokova WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Artem Bondar WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Oleg Holodiuk WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Tetiana Pichuhina WIN Pool4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN Pool4

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Volodymir Hanzii DRAW Pool1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Grigorii Chaploutskyi WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Moroz LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostiantyn Slabko WIN Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Klochko LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Semyhlazov WIN Semi-final Pool 2