Mykhaylo Skorobogatov

Club
Sharukhan
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 3 3 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 3 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 37 24 6 3 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2312 1158
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 54 1597.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 508 1190.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Additional
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Ihor Chebenieiev LOSS Pool6
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Sergey Klochkov WIN Pool6
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Artem Bondar DOUBLE LOSS Pool6
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Bohdan Ostroushenko LOSS Pool6
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Anastasiia Krutova WIN Pool6
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel Season: Winter 2022 (January 2022) Nataliia Riabchun WIN Pool6

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Dmytro Shakhov DOUBLE LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostiantyn Slabko DRAW Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Ivan Tkachenko WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Yurii Bodiachevskyi DOUBLE LOSS Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Mykhailo Smaha WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Harmash WIN Pool1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Kostyantin Machykin DRAW Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Viacheslav Holodiuk DOUBLE LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Serhii Moroz WIN Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Anton Fedchenko DOUBLE LOSS Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Steel 2021 (December 2021) Eva Kohanovska WIN Semi-final Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Labets LOSS Eleminations
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksii Boiarshynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Mykhailo Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Toporivskyi WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Shakhov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Labets DRAW General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandr Vynohradov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleksandra Smaha WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Petro Grynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Zakhar Manachynov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Pavlo Spitsa WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Harmash WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Bohdan Ostroushenko WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Oleh Stratiichuk WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Veronika Dovhal WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Vladyslav Romets WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi LOSS General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Serhii Klochko WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Espada de Maestro 2021 (November 2021) Yevhenii Samoilov WIN General pool
Mixed Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Bartosz Wierzbicki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Bartłomiej Szeląg WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS Pool Set 1

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Kateryna Hlazunova WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Dmytro Lisitsyn LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Petro Grynov WIN Pool5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Dmytro Semyhlazov LOSS Pool5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Oleksandra Kalashnik DRAW Pool5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duel Season: Winter 2021 (January 2021) Danylo Ostras WIN Pool5

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Paulina Popiel LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Jacek Lichwa WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Dawid Zmyslowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS Pool Set 1