Mistrovstvi sermu nozem 2023

Date
September 9
Country
Czech Republic
City
Prague

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife 66 22

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Miroslav Kalous
Jan Zubalík Brněnští Fechteři
Roman Kostka Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Daniel Kroupa IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Viktor Čepl IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Martin Pamanek IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Václav Kantor IPMAF Kombatan Kali Presas Style Czech Republic
Tomáš Tatoušek Pankration Gym
Kamil Šťástka Pankration Gym
Lukáš Kubík Rapír klub Praha
Martin Franců SBA Praha
Ondřej Merta SBA Praha
Marek Sklenář SBA Praha
Karel Cihelník SBA Praha
Jan Stiess SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Hodoval Škola Boje Praha
Martin Svoboda Škola Boje Praha
Tadeáš Podepřel Sokol Frýdek-Místek Taekwondo
Martin Král Soukromá škola bojových umění Honorra
Jiří Vybíral Soukromá škola bojových umění Honorra
Matěj Mazanec Sportovní šerm Tábor
Lubomír Pavlica X-Fight Club Ostrava

Tournaments

Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Tadeáš Podepřel Václav Kantor LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Matěj Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miroslav Kalous Tomáš Tatoušek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Václav Kantor LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tadeáš Podepřel Miroslav Kalous WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Tatoušek Matěj Mazanec LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Václav Kantor Miroslav Kalous LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Tomáš Tatoušek WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tadeáš Podepřel Matěj Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Tatoušek Václav Kantor LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec Miroslav Kalous WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ondřej Merta Tadeáš Podepřel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Václav Kantor Matěj Mazanec LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tomáš Tatoušek Tadeáš Podepřel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Miroslav Kalous Ondřej Merta WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Šťástka Martin Král LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jan Stiess Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lubomír Pavlica Roman Kostka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jan Stiess Martin Král LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kamil Šťástka Roman Kostka LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Pamanek Lubomír Pavlica WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Kostka Martin Král LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lubomír Pavlica Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kamil Šťástka Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Král Lubomír Pavlica WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Kostka Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kamil Šťástka Jan Stiess LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Král Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Lubomír Pavlica Kamil Šťástka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Kostka Jan Stiess LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Čepl Jan Zubalík WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Svoboda Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jan Zubalík Karel Cihelník LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Lukáš Kubík Viktor Čepl WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Martin Svoboda Karel Cihelník WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jan Zubalík Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Karel Cihelník Viktor Čepl WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jan Zubalík Martin Svoboda WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Karel Cihelník Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Čepl Martin Svoboda WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Kroupa Martin Franců LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jiří Vybíral Marek Sklenář WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Hodoval Daniel Kroupa LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martin Franců Marek Sklenář WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jiří Vybíral Jan Hodoval WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Daniel Kroupa Marek Sklenář WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jan Hodoval Martin Franců LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jiří Vybíral Daniel Kroupa LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marek Sklenář Jan Hodoval LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jiří Vybíral Martin Franců LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Jan Zubalík Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Ondřej Merta Tadeáš Podepřel WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Martin Král Jiří Vybíral WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Karel Cihelník Daniel Kroupa LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Jan Stiess Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Lubomír Pavlica Matěj Mazanec LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Martin Franců Viktor Čepl WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Václav Kantor Miroslav Kalous LOSS WIN
Table of 8 Ondřej Merta Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Table of 8 Martin Král Daniel Kroupa LOSS WIN
Table of 8 Lukáš Kubík Matěj Mazanec WIN LOSS
Table of 8 Miroslav Kalous Martin Franců WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Daniel Kroupa Martin Pamanek LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Miroslav Kalous Lukáš Kubík LOSS WIN
Fence-off for Third Daniel Kroupa Miroslav Kalous WIN LOSS
Finals Martin Pamanek Lukáš Kubík WIN LOSS