Jan Zubalík

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 6 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 13 3 10 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 19 5 14 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2969 1085.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 440 1253.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Richard Hritz LOSS Elimination Bracket
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Sven Horvatić WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Matej Ocelík LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) András Módos LOSS Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Bence Sajgó WIN Pool Set 1
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Oliver Garas WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Martin Boček WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Jiří Slovák WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Lukáš Typl LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Honza Blažek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Miroslav Medvid WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Václav Pekárek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Karel Murgaš LOSS Round of 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Matej Ocelík LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Maciej Bulicz LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Petr Lukeš LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Pavel Dostál LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Kamil Hozák LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Jakub Suchan LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Vojtěch Richter LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Martin Noga LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Petr Paščenko LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Petr Lukeš LOSS Quarter-Finals
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Dávid Czégé LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Peter Kmec LOSS Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Radovan Geist WIN Group 3
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Łukasz Zawadzki WIN Group 3

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Alexander Farkas WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Sławomir Hałat LOSS Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Arkadiusz Greń WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Bence Gombás WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mateusz Malarski WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Igor Kois WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Michał Wiesner LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Martin Fabian LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Igor Kois LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jiří Čarek LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Marcin Kumięga LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Adrien Vives LOSS Group 3