Mateusz Michalczyk

Club
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 0 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2791 932.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 328 1171.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 771 743.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maiek Zając LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Magdalena Sedkiewicz LOSS Pool 3

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron LOSS Pool 4

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Pool 4