Aleksander Frydrych

Club
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 37 27 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 52 44 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 26 1600.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 5 1799.6

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pedro San Miguel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Janeczek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Leszek Smentek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Paweł Cieleń WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Mateusz Majewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Semi Final

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Juris Trosins LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Andreas Isaksson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Filip Łakomy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Adam Tokarski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Quarter Final