Adam Mlodozeniec

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 4 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 2 8 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 2 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2570 908.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 388 1082.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 511 931.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Adamczak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 5