Michal Grabowski

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 12 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 11 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 511 1394.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 439 1034.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 109 1378.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Andrzej Kurczyński WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Karkotka DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS One Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Szaj WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Semi Final