Kostky jsou vrženy 2021

Date
October 23
Country
Czech Republic
City
Plzen

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 45 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
David Vobr
Jonáš Vlasák Rapír klub Praha
Tomáš Voracek Rapír klub Praha
Tomáš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Ondřej O’Neill Škola šermu Paridon
Vojtěch Rykr Škola šermu Paridon
Jakub Šindelář Škola šermu Paridon
David Jandečka
Zdeněk Brýdl Brněnští Fechteři
Roman Vítek Brněnští Fechteři
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon
Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon
Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon
Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon
Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Malec Jonáš Vlasák LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Jandečka Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Tomáš Malec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl David Jandečka WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz Tomáš Malec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Jandečka Tomáš Malec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz David Jandečka WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Leoš Malec Tomas Petrtyl WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Leoš Malec Jakub Šindelář WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Leoš Malec Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl Jakub Šindelář WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roman Vítek Jakub Šindelář WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pavel Böhm Vojtěch Rykr LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pavel Böhm Milan Divis LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pavel Böhm Jindrich Pekarek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Milan Divis Vojtěch Rykr WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jindrich Pekarek Vojtěch Rykr LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Milan Divis Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Václav Pekárek Ondřej O’Neill LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondřej O’Neill Tomáš Voracek WIN LOSS
Pool 4 David Vobr Ondřej O’Neill WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Václav Pekárek Tomáš Voracek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Václav Pekárek David Vobr LOSS WIN
Pool 4 David Vobr Tomáš Voracek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Václav Pekárek Tomáš Malec WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomas Petrtyl Vojtěch Rykr LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Leoš Malec Tomáš Voracek LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz Jonáš Vlasák WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Pavel Böhm Milan Divis WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jindrich Pekarek Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Round of 16 David Jandečka Ondřej O’Neill WIN LOSS
Round of 16 David Vobr Jakub Šindelář WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl Vojtěch Rykr WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz Tomáš Voracek WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Pavel Böhm Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Quarter finals David Vobr David Jandečka WIN LOSS
Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Semi finals Pavel Böhm David Vobr LOSS WIN
Final Zdeněk Brýdl David Vobr WIN LOSS
Bronze final Pavel Böhm Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS