Jan Žegklitz

Club
SHŠ Krkavci
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 99 53 46 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 61 27 34 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 325 216 109 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 68 45 22 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 6 6 0 0
Sum 576 350 225 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 130 1633.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 184 1318.3
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 350 1304.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 871 831.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 115 1479.9

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 60 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 20 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 65 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Petr Weber WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Felix SCHRÖTER WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Jakub Vlasák WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Michal Belina WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Vojtěch Jan Kroužek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Moritz Löschner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Markus Köhler WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Václav Sokol LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Michał Polak WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Piotr Janeczek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 7 Zoltán Klejka WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 7 Ondrej Bobula WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 7 Adam Zagora WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 7 Michał Polak LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 7 David Demeter WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Semi-Finals Matej Andrejkovic WIN 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Marc Schramm LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jesse Gerdes WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maximilian Flossmann DRAW 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mark Bohlender WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Hannes SPECHTENHAUSER WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Sprenger WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Zell WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Michael Hein WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Philipp Lechner LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Adrian Patej WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Oliver Garas WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jarosław Karkosz LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Matúš Kurian WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Miroslav Šafář WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Jiří Slovák WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 6 Adéla Wurstová WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Joonas Komulainen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 2 Miro Lahtela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 19 Arttu Sulkanen WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 19 Jaakko Sukuvaara WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 19 Kristian Ekstrand WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 19 Nordin Youhat WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 19 Josh Furrate LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Šimon Achberger WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Lukáš Toman WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Mesarč WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Tomáš Kretek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Václav Sokol WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Jindřich Tichý WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Erik Farkas WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Rogacki WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 David Piši WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Matěj Mazanec WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Petr Weber LOSS 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Lukáš Štefanišin WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 David Piši WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Ondrej Šauša WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Filip Trcka WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Christos Metaxotos LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Nicolas Petritzky WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Bronze Match Viktor Kliment WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Alexander Komarek WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Sebastian Böhme WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Gerhard Reich WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Hannes Rudzinski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Pool1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Semi-final Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Table of 16 Sebastian Böhme WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2. Dresdner HEMA-Cup 2023 (July 2023) Table of 8 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Kasper Stolarek LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michał Maciaszek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Petr Weber WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Král WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Matvey Sakharov LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Jakub Vlasák WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Michal Král WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jan Filip WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Tomáš Musil LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Martin Koutský WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Čarek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Václav Sokol LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Martin Kumecky LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Marek Gajdoš WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 David Piši WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Mesarč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Matej Cenký WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jiří Slovák WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Marco Puschmann WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Matěj Mazanec WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Michal Belina WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Jan Modráček WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Aleš Kosán WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marián Országh LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Miroslav Medvid WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Viktor Kliment LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Honza Prokeš WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Paščenko WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Dostál WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Musil WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Mazanec WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Lukáš Kubacki WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Horňák WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Mesarč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Lukeš WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Tomáš Kedro WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Peter Neslušan WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Ondřej Malina WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Patrik Pavlovič WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Marek Petráš WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Matej Ocelík WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 8 Tomas Bielesch WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Ondřej Herčík LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Maciej Talaga LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Ondřej Malina WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Jakub Vlasák WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Final Václav Sokol WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Matouš Krhutek WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Kryštof Polanský WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Jan Mesarč WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Marián Országh WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Quarter-Finals Marián Országh WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Semi-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Jaakko Alamikkula WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 2 Matthys Kool LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 10 Reima Parviainen WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 10 Hjalmar af Klintberg WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 10 Zoltán Nemes WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 10 Vesa Ylhäinen WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 10 Jeffrey Will LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Adéla Wurstová WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Miroslav Liberský WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Jere Suontausta WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 10 Matúš Kurian WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Miroslav Medvid WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Jan Beneš WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Martin Noga WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Semi finals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Bronze final Tomáš Musil WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Tomáš Weber WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Petr Paščenko WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jan Biško LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jindřich Tichý WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Václav Sokol WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Jan Biško WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Semi finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Josef Nizner LOSS 77%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamás Benics WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Josef Vochozka LOSS 85%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor László Kurcz WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor Török WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bence Sajgó WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Dawid Bugryn WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Václav Lazar WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Roman Vítek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Matěj Horňák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Josef Nizner WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Matouš Krhutek WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Final Filip Višňovský LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Jan Truhlar WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Marián Országh WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Petra Rubesova LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Adéla Wurstová WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 16 Václav Sokol WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Maroš Lacinák WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Semi finals Karel Murgaš WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Artemij Istuszkin WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Piotr Celichowski WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Karol Jabłoński WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Paweł Budzowski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Bronze Medal Match Leonardo Salomao WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Quarterfinals Maroš Lacinák WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Semifinals Dawid Bugryn LOSS 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Jan Nemec WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Roman Lizuch WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Matej Porazík WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Peter Naake LOSS 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Jan Neuman WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 8 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Ondřej Herčík WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Petr Paščenko WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Kryštof Polanský WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Markus Köhler LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Jiří Slovák WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Final Pavel Dostál WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jan Stetina WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Adéla Wurstová WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Filip Višňovský LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Jiří Čarek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 5 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 András Módos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Petr Vincena WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 Georg Mauerhofer LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 11 Paul Hofmann WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 11 Nikola Hristov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 11 Marcell Juhász WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 11 Gábor Török WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Peter Kmec WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 32 Viktor Janeček WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 6 Matúš Koronthály WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 6 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 6 Igor Kois WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 6 Adrien Vives WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 6 Bence Benedek LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 3%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Svetozár Sádecký LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Anonymous fighter WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Tomáš Musil WIN 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 6 Tomas Bielesch WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Antonín Zajíček WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Karel Dobiáš LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Nick Zelenka WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 7 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 64 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Antonín Zajíček WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Peter Naake WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Andrej Filip WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Josef Paul LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Jiří Čermák WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Viktor Kliment LOSS 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Lukáš Matuška WIN 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Adrián Majzel LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 9 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Artur Fragstein WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Robert Szatecki LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jacek Raczyński LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Konrad Kramarz LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Leonardo Salomao WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Böhm LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Jan Nemec WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Tomáš Kohout LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Viktor Kliment WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Peter Vrabec LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Pavel Dostál LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Marian Gasper LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Farkas WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Pavel Böhm LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Oldřich Talanda WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Milan Horák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Martin Noga WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Vojtech Višňovský LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Dusan Pevny LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jozef Marecek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Kamil Kazelle WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Milan Hosman WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Aleš Kosán WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Tomáš Musil WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Pavel Böhm WIN 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 32 Petr Erlebach WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Lukás Kozlik WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Peter Vrabec LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Tamás Kiss WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 64 Alexander Tomik LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Grzegorz Matusiak WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Marcin Lukaszuk WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Grela WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Krzysztof Markowski LOSS 64%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Paweł Białasiewicz LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Daniel Karkotka WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Maros Kovacik LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Jozef Marecek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Šimon Achberger WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 6 Rudolf Goga WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Kurian WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Marek Bukovský WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Kurian LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Anton Kohutovič LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Musil WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 64 Karel Murgaš WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Daniel Sasik LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Patrik Cimprich WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Daniel Fraj LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Peter Vrabec LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Kurian LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Bystrík Holeček WIN 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 64 Alexander Tomik WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) David Rovný LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Milan Horák WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Lukáš Typl LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Ivan Martos LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS 39%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Ondřej Malina WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Marek Kopp WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Roman Vítek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ondřej Malina LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Kamil Liedke LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Denis Dallari LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Kamil Kazelle LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Vojtěch Rykr LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Šimon Hudínek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Bronze final Pavel Böhm LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Jonáš Vlasák WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Tomáš Malec WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 David Jandečka WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Quarter finals Tomáš Voracek WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Jonáš Vlasák WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Željko Glumac WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Borislav Krustev WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Željko Glumac LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Martin Fabian LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Eleonora Carchia WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Busovsky LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Pavel Böhm LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Milan Divis LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Patryk Kłosiński WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Bąk LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Piotr Janeczek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Motowidło WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Markus Köhler WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Szymaszek WIN 51%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Borislav Krustev LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Branislav Petrović LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Jan Filip WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Felix SCHRÖTER WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Radim Bok WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Martin Kantor WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Viktor Janeček LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals David Demeter LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Michał Polak WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Jan Zubalík WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Jozef Faragula WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Petr Paščenko LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Honza Blažek LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Lelakowski WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) elimination round 1 Yihang Mung LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 7 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 7 Sallamaari Syrjä WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 7 Andreas Aronsson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 7 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2024 (January 2024) pool 7 Henry Reynolds WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Michał Wiesner LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Maciejewski LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Pawel Mamelka WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Maciej Borys LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) elimination round 1 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Atso Ikäheimo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Pim Baeten WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Jaakko Alamikkula LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) pool 1 Sebastian Schiavone WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Jindrich Pekarek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Piotr Janeczek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Petr Paščenko LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Radovan Geist LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Jiří Čarek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Adrien Vives LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Jan Zubalík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Igor Kois WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Marcin Kumięga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Matěj Horňák WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Igor Kois WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Stefan Valyi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Martin Fabian LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Oliver Pulda WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Wolfgang Rafert LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Milan Divis LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Jakub Záruba WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Milan Divis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Kamil Hozák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Petr Patala WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Václav Hutník WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Jan Busovsky LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Višňovský LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Trcka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Alena Rybanská WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 40%