Zdeněk Brýdl

Club
Brněnští Fechteři
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 94 84 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 9 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 70 60 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 202 170 31 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 66 61 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 31 25 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 12 3 0 0
Sum 488 421 64 2 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 10 1891.7 8 (June 2022) 1895.4 (February 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 3 1819.6 3 (February 2024) 1822.4 (February 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 53 1605.7 21 (September 2022) 1663.8 (September 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 50 1583 10 (February 2018) 1601.7 (September 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 3 1861.7 1 (March 2022) 1863.1 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 78 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 49 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 77 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Markus Köhler WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Martin Boček WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Borys WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Karol Zakrzewski WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Krzysztof Janus WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Final Martin Vrábeľ WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Milan Horák WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Melville Monate WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Petr Vincena WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 Adam Prochaska WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 1 András Berki WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Quarter finals Matvey Sakharov WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Miroslav Medvid WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Milan Hosman WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Semi finals Filip Višňovský WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Andrej Filip LOSS 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Péter Szabó WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Mario Marić WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Lukáš Toman WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Stetina WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matěj Horňák WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Marek Vinklát WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Václav Sokol WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Samuel Kubinec WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Vlasák WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Petr Vincena WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 99%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Ivan Filipović WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 3 Marko Štuhec WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 3 Erik Farkas WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 3 Ondrej Komora WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 3 Jan Nemec WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 3 Viktor Kliment WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Martin Tibenský WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Miroslav Medvid WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 David Javůrek WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Jindřich Tichý WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Richárd Pávay WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Lazar DRAW 94%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Levente Kárpáti WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Filip Damski DRAW 68%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Angel Chernaev WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 István Havasi WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Miroslav Medvid WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Eighth-Finals István Havasi WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Elimination Bracket Zoltán Klejka WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Gold Medal Match Viktor Janeček WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 István Dobó WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltán Klejka WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Dino Turkovic WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Hritz WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Quarterfinals Miroslav Medvid WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Semifinals Gábor Magát WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Final Martin Vrábeľ WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Karel Murgaš WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Ondřej Ruč WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jan Biško WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jakub Suchan WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Jan Nemec WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 1 Tomáš Musil WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Quarter finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Tomáš Musil WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Jan Neuman WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Semi finals Petr Paščenko WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Martin Vrabec WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Samuel Kubinec WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matěj Horňák WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Quarter finals Karel Murgaš LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 16 Viktor Janeček WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Aleš Kosán WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Finals Pavel Dostál WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Bence Gombás WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Šimon Ponechal WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Josef Nizner WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Jan Mesarč WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Andrej Valacsay WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Semi-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Pavla Markupová WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Petr Lukeš WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Finals Kamil Hozák WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Kryštof Polanský WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Jiří Slovák WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Markus Köhler WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 5 Jan Žegklitz WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Semi-Finals Filip Višňovský WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Bence Benedek WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Federico Dall'Olio WIN 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Radovan Geist WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Jan Zubalík WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Łukasz Zawadzki WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Peter Kmec WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Miroslav Medvid WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Pavel Dostál WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Josef Vochozka WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Tomáš Musil WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Round of 16 Matěj Horňák LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Final Martin Fabian LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Juraj Zamkovský WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Michael Sprenger WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Peter Neslušan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Bence Gombás WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Daniel Ondrejak WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Petr Vincena WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Juraj Zamkovský WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Aleš Kosán WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Semi finals Filip Višňovský WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Dávid Czégé WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Marek Ondracek WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Matej Goraus WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Tomáš Musil WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 6 Radek Ondra WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Final Kamil Hozák LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Matěj Mazanec WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Tomáš Musil WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Martin Vrabec WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Randl WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Tomáš Kohout WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Adrián Majzel LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Jan Žegklitz WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Peter Vrabec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Oldřich Talanda WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Pavel Dostál WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Final Martin Fabian LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Peter Gábor WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Alena Rybanská LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Jan Stetina WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Martin Kumecky WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Filip Višňovský WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Jan Stetina WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Vojtěch Sejkora WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Semi finals Kamil Hozák WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 David Rovný WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Ondrej Masar WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 5 Petr Erlebach WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Quarter finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Martin Kumecky WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Valer Valko WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Matej Goraus WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Final Kamil Hozák WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Marian Gasper LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Anonymous fighter WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Réka Csizmadia WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Gábor Magát WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Peter Vrabec WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Matej Hlavatý WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Semi finals Bence Benedek WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 7 Gábor Magát LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 7 Bence László Tarr WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 7 Michal Dubny WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 7 Lukáš Matuška WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Peter Vrabec LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Jakub Pospichal WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Andrej Valacsay WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Lukás Kozlik WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Ruček WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Šulák WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Michal Laktis WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vojtěch Sejkora WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Lukáš Typl WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) József Király WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Tomik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jan Stetina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Pongrácz LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bonifác Ormosi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Musil WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oliver Judt WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Tepala WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Blaško WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Peter Máté LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Jakub Ziegler WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Różycki WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Final Igor Kois WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Lukáš Kubík WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Vojtěch Rykr WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Ondřej Malina WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Semi Final Roman Vítek LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Bystrík Holeček WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Finals Ondřej Malina WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Mateusz Majewski WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matej Porazík WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Semi-Finals Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Final David Vobr WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Jonáš Vlasák WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Tomáš Malec WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 1 David Jandečka WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Quarter finals Vojtěch Rykr WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Václav Pekárek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Semi finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Ondrej Šauša WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Alena Rybanská WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Fabio Viselli WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Maros Kovacik WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Pierluca Provenzani WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Bystrík Holeček WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Final Kamil Hozák WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Pavel Böhm WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Milan Divis WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Böhm WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Kamil Kazelle WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Andrej Janičina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Tamás Kiss WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Jan Busovsky WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Sergey Kultaev LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Radovan Geist WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Andrej Janičina WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Stefan Valyi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Anton Kohutovič WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Tibenský LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Fabian WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS 46%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Michał Polak WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jakub Niedźwiecki WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luka Pavlič WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Szymaszek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Konrad Kramarz WIN 35%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Željko Glumac WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Radovan Geist WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vukan Truc WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Ferenc Hucker WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Radovan Geist WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Emanuele Fichera LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 7 Nathan Gray WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 7 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 7 Emanuele Fichera LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Pedro Brito WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Final Leoš Malec WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Daniel Fraj WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Filip Trcka WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Jakub Pospichal LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Jan Busovsky WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Vladimír Šeliga WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Kurian WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Semi finals Martin Fabian WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Alexander Farkas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Radek Ondra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Ondrej Šauša WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Michal Durai WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Andrej Valacsay WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Pavel Dostál WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Michal Laktis WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 2 Ondřej Malina WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Jacek Musiał WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jan Bzinkowski WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Maciej Borys WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Piotr Janeczek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Pavel Dostál WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Juraj Orolín WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Marco Puschmann WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petr Paščenko WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Radovan Geist WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Viktor Janeček LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Finals Michał Wiesner WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Roman Vítek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Sucha WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Radovan Geist WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Semi-Finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Marián Országh WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Finals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Peter Kmec WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Radovan Geist WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Semi-Finals Jiří Čarek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Bronze final Juraj Zamkovský WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Oliver Pulda WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Wolfgang Rafert WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Milan Divis WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Jindrich Pekarek WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Bronze final Kamil Kazelle WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Petr Patala WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Ondřej Herčík WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Michal Konečný WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Lubomir Pečiva WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Valer Valko WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Michal Laktis WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Jan Busovsky WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Václav Hutník WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Andrej Valacsay WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Final Lubomir Pečiva WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Peter Gábor WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Vojtech Višňovský WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Semi finals Andrej Valacsay WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Juraj Orolín WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Jakub Ruček WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Final Andrej Valacsay WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Martin Fabry WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Jakub Ruček LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Daniel Fraj WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Lukás Kozlik WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Alexander Farkas WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Matej Goraus WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Semi finals Bystrík Holeček WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Alexander Farkas LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Vladimír Bahna WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Stefan Valyi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Andrej Kákoš LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Šimon Achberger WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Alexander Farkas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Stefan Valyi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Michal Durai WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Radek Ondra WIN