Roman Vítek

Club
Škola šermu Paridon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 48 37 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 61 43 18 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 104 74 28 1 1
Men's Steel Longsword 26 17 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 35 21 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 33 15 18 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 36 28 5 0 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword 21 16 4 0 1
Sum 386 269 109 3 5

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 278 1541
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 37 1584.6
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 292 1346.9
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 8 1664.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 94 1499.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 24 1704.1

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 31 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 23 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 20 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 26 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Ernest Irha WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrei Ciuta LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Bálint Sintár DOUBLE LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Milovanović LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mario Marić DRAW 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Miroslava Kozlová WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Branislav Šimášek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Gábor Körmendi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Lukáš Heinz WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group6 Andrej Filip WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/16 FINAL Julien Bauduin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/4 FINAL Vincent Poiré LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Tiphaine Vialle WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 10 Clémence Sillac WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 10 Jacob Burke WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 10 Joris Dufayard WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 10 Michael Pleynet WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Leonardo Salomao WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Viktor Kliment WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Viktor Janeček LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Vojtěch Richter WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Michal Belina WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Richard Bagdi WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Final Maroš Lacinák WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 2 Michal Mulík WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 2 Adam Kostelný WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 2 Martin Paprčka WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 2 Pavla Markupová WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 2 Marek Sakson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Quarter finals Václav Lazar WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Round of 16 Ondřej Malina WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Semi finals Jindřich Tichý WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 7 Tamás Kiss WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 7 Šimun Abramović LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 7 Matei Macri WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Bence Benedek LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Viktor Kliment WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 David Jeřábek WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Vojtěch Novák WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Tomáš Musil LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Josef Nizner WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Aleš Kosán WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor Török WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Bence Sajgó DRAW 84%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamás Benics WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Josef Vochozka DRAW 76%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor László Kurcz WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Bronze Medal Match Gábor Magát WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Eighth-Finals Matej Ocelík WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Elimination Bracket Ivan Filipović WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Bence László Tarr WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Josef Nizner WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Porazík WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Marko Štuhec WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Pool Set 1 Zoltán Attila Nyilasi WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Quarterfinals Marián Országh WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword KR SpringTournament 2022 (May 2022) Semifinals Viktor Janeček LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Václav Lazar WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Matěj Horňák LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Vojtěch Richter WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Nemec WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Jan Stiess WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Petr Erlebach WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 2 Krzysztof Janus WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Quarter finals Petr Vincena LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 16 Lukáš Typl WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Krzysztof Janus WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Elimination 1/8 Jan Stiess WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Final Ondřej Herčík LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Viktor Kliment LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Miroslav Liberský WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Kirill Shmidt WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Jan Stiess WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Jindřich Tichý WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Nikol Šváchová WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Quarter-finals Miroslav Liberský WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Semi-finals Petr Paščenko WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Hubař LOSS 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Miroslav Medvid WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Jiří Slovák WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 4 Tina John WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 4 Pavla Markupová WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 4 Ondřej Malík WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 4 Šimon Ponechal WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 4 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Pavel Böhm LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Petr Paščenko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Martin Kumecky LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Jan Hubař LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Maroš Lacinák WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Richard Bagdi WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Petr Černý WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Final Gabriel Suchy WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Marek Kopp WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Ondřej Malina WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Jan Žegklitz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Semi Final Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Kamil Kazelle WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Erik Gergeľ WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Gabriel Suchy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Zubalík WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jozef Faragula LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Ernest Irha WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Jakub Salachna LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Paweł Kutsin WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Richard Zamec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Matej Porazík WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Quarter-Finals Matej Porazík LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Kołaziński WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Paulina Popiel WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konwa WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Šimon Hudínek WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Václav Pekárek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Viktor Janeček WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Voracek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Quarter-Finals Milan Divis LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Paweł Drętkiewicz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Janusz Sitek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Kamil Liedke LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 2 Leoš Malec WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Pool 2 Jakub Šindelář WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Kostky jsou vrženy 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Jindrich Pekarek LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Kees Diependaal WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jan Dołgowicz LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/16 FINAL Sergi Reig Oussedik WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Gaël Marais LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 5 Alessandro Contu LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 5 Yuliia Smoilovska WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 5 Olivier Rossi LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Csaba Erdei WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Konrad Suchecki WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Josef Vochozka WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Filip Łakomy WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Quarter finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 16 Matěj Mazanec WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Georgi Georgiev WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Finals David Demeter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Christos Metaxotos WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Irena Matović WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Angel Chernaev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Andreas Bolovinos WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 4 Pancho Beshkov DOUBLE LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Stefan Kostadinov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Semi Finals Iason Arianoutsos WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Simon Helssen WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Max Albertz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Pavle Ilijašević WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Ramon Lippmann WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Yihang Mung WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Gold Medal Match Andrei Ciuta WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Grazia Qeta WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Oleksii Kamyshev DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Vukan Truc WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Andrei Ciuta LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Luka Grifoni WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Semifinals Jan Zubalík WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/4 FINAL Alessandro Contu LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Egon Beyrens WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Mathieu Croze WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Pierre Seger WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Emmanuel Maitrehenry WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Martin Buckley LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 2 Victor Moulard WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Pancho Beshkov DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Georgi Georgiev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Milena Bazhanova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Pavle Ilijašević WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Predrag Žakula LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Adam Milovanović WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Best of 16 Jelena Ranđelović WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Bronze Finals Nikola Sekulić LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Stefan Kostadinov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Vukan Truc WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Milena Bazhanova WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Aleksandar Andrić WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 2 Željko Glumac WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Dávid Czégé WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Semi Finals Ondřej Malina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Best 8 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Budapest Blade Brawl 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Péter Takács WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Bronze Final Nikola Hristov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Petar Stanković WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Vukan Truc WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 István Dobó WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 5 Nikola Hristov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Borislav Krustev WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Andrej Kubiček WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Semi Final Angel Chernaev LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Leonardo Salomao WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Márk Mészáros WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Željko Glumac WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Gold Medal Match Simon Helssen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Wouter Jansen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Helssen WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Egon Beyrens WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Wout Engels WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Coornhert Sidesword Gathering 2023 (November 2023) Semifinals Yihang Mung WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Gold Medal Match David Demeter WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Radostin Nanov WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Srđan Urošević WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Mihovil Skelin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Milovanović WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Quarterfinals Andrei Ciuta WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel & Chill II. 2023 (July 2023) Semifinals Yihang Mung WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Alexander van den Akker WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Finals Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Peter Buzáš WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Igor Kois WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Quarter-Finals Matúš Koronthály WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Semi-Finals Matej Gerlachovský WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/4 FINAL Colin Miraglio WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Romain Gudet WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) FINAL Alessandro Contu LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 3 Meritxell Sensat WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 3 Adrien Péchadre WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 3 Victor Moulard WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 3 Thomas Pelosse WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) SEMI FINAL Timothée Boggetto WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Matěj Horňák WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Finals Michał Wiesner WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Ondřej Malina WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Patrik Pavlovič WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Matěj Horňák WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 6 Marko Štuhec WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Evgeniy Volodkov WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Artur Fragstein WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Michał Kujawiak WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Marián Országh WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Sucha WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 34%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/16 FINAL Victor Quinones Fernandez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/4 FINAL Dorian Canham LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) 1/8 FINAL Timothée Boggetto WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Victor Quinones Fernandez WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Olivier Darcourt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Dorian Canham LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier/Sidesword & Any Sidearm Montpellier Hema Tournament 12 (March 2023) POOL 1 Théo Fovet WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Finals Iason Arianoutsos LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 3 Iason Arianoutsos DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 3 Časlav Pantelić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 3 Jelica Dimitrijević WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Pool 3 Petar Zimonjić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Quarter Finals Angel Chernaev WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2023 (December 2023) Semi Finals Milan Milačić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Oskar Luty WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Majewski WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Reinfuss WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Karolina Nowak WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Bronze Final Boris Lukman WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Milan Milačić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Tijana Ganić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Milica Sekulić WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Vukan Truc WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Predrag Agatonović WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Semi Final Filip Đorđević LOSS