Queen's Gambit 2022

Date
July 15
Country
United States
State
North Carolina
City
Charlotte

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 211 64
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 150 46

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Eirik Dahlgren Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Hope Everhart Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Matthew Jenkins Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Jesse Shelton Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing
Duane Kristensen Athena School of Arms
Ricardo Camaran Athens School of Arms
John Blood Athens School of Arms
Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms
Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Nolan Scoretz Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Morgan Baum Blacksburg Blades
Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Alyssa Capel Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Nicholas Murphy Bucks Historical Longsword
Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Gibson Carolina Historical Fencing Association
Myron Dannemiller Coastal Combat HEMA
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Evyn Kramer Everblade Academy
Carter Strebeck Everblade Academy
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlyn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
John Replogle Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Peter Concannon Montgomery County Historical Fencing
Ryan Neale Palm Beach Sword School
Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Ian Soule Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Maurice Sibaja Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Jake Lake Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Iuri Vintonyak Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Courtney Nix Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Alex Foster Sword Circle-LLC
Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Cooper Tsow The HEMA Club at VCU
Andrew Perrius The HEMA Club at VCU
Logan Hiner The HEMA Club at VCU
Ari Flanagan The HEMA Club at VCU
Alexander Hedda The HEMA Club at VCU
Sean Stitzer The HEMA Club at VCU
Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild
Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild
Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild
Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild
Dustin Broglio Triangle Sword Guild
Connor Neagle Triangle Sword Guild
Aaron Brandt Triangle Sword Guild
Max Fishman Triangle Sword Guild
Logan Sites Triangle Sword Guild
Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash
Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash
Ziggy Lindsey Warriors of Ash
Bren McAneny Warriors of Ash

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Broglio Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronique McMillan Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronique McMillan Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Lacy John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronique McMillan Nolan Lacy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Nolan Lacy DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Veronique McMillan John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Ziggy Lindsey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Maurice Sibaja WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Maurice Sibaja LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Fishman Maurice Sibaja WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Connor Neagle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Neagle Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Connor Neagle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Connor Neagle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hedda Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hedda Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Ian Soule LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hedda Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Soule Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Hedda Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Andrew Perrius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Andrew Perrius WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Nolan Scoretz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Nolan Scoretz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nolan Scoretz Andrew Perrius LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Ari Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Ari Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Ari Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Ari Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Duane Kristensen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duane Kristensen Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Duane Kristensen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Duane Kristensen Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Murphy Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eirik Dahlgren Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Courtney Nix WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Murphy Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Eirik Dahlgren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Jason Pajski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Aaron Brandt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Brandt William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Aaron Brandt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez William Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Morgan Baum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Morgan Baum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Morgan Baum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Meeks Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Morgan Baum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Iuri Vintonyak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Logan Hiner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins Logan Hiner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iuri Vintonyak Logan Hiner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kurt Holtfreter Matthew Jenkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins Iuri Vintonyak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Logan Hiner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Iuri Vintonyak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Matthew Jenkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Sean Stitzer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Omkar Kale DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Stitzer Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Adam Sandor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Sandor Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski Adam Sandor LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joshua Wiest Logan Hiner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paul Groover Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cameron Low Eirik Dahlgren LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jeffrey Nunez Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kasey McClelland Aaron Brandt WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Peter Concannon Andrew Perrius WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steve Chen Maurice Sibaja WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric Musgrove Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Max Fishman William Thompson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Megan Pajski Sean Stitzer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jason Pajski Alexander Hedda WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ian Lowry Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jake Lake Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christian Buettner Duane Kristensen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Veronica Young Connor Neagle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Iuri Vintonyak John Blood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nicholas Murphy John Blood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Connor Neagle Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Zachary Showalter Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Jake Lake LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Stevi Parker Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jason Pajski Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Megan Pajski Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kurt Holtfreter Max Fishman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Lilly Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steve Chen Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Peter Concannon Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kasey McClelland Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jeffrey Will Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Eirik Dahlgren Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Shane Meeks Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joshua Wiest Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Aycrigg John Blood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Connor Neagle Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zachary Showalter Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jake Lake Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kasey McClelland Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Pifer Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly Kurt Holtfreter LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kurt Holtfreter Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christopher Yang Connor Neagle WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Mayo Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kasey McClelland Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kasey McClelland Kurt Holtfreter WIN LOSS
Semifinals Christopher Yang Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Kasey McClelland Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Zachary Showalter Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Zachary Showalter Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Iuri Vintonyak Logan Hiner WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Shane Meeks Adam Sandor LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Joshua Wiest Nicholas Murphy LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Veronica Young Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Cameron Low Duane Kristensen WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christian Buettner Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Jeffrey Nunez Nolan Lacy LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Aaron Brandt Omkar Kale LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Jason Pajski Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Collin Vredenburg Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Alexander Hedda Andrew Perrius WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Sean Stitzer Maurice Sibaja WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Max Fishman Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Megan Pajski Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket William Thompson Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Iuri Vintonyak William Thompson LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Adam Sandor Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Nicholas Murphy Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Sean Stitzer Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Cameron Low Alexander Hedda WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Peter Concannon Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Nolan Lacy Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket William Thompson John Blood LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Bren McAneny Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Nicholas Murphy Eirik Dahlgren LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Paul Groover Dustin Broglio LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Cameron Low Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Thomas Pifer Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Steve Chen Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly John Blood WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Steve Chen Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Thomas Pifer Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Ian Lowry Dustin Broglio WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Steve Chen Connor Neagle WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Thomas Pifer Robert Mayo LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Jake Lake Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Robert Mayo Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Consolation Semifinals Kurt Holtfreter Ian Lowry LOSS WIN
Consolation Semifinals Christopher Yang Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Steve Chen Ian Lowry WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kasey McClelland Steve Chen LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Mike Erbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Ricardo Camaran DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mike Erbach Ricardo Camaran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mike Erbach Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ricardo Camaran Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Mayo Mike Erbach WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Ian Soule LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Eirik Dahlgren DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eirik Dahlgren Ian Soule LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Eirik Dahlgren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasey McClelland Ian Soule LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Ryan Neale DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Gibson Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Neale Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Neale Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Neale Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Croke Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iuri Vintonyak Myron Dannemiller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Evyn Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iuri Vintonyak Evyn Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Myron Dannemiller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Iuri Vintonyak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myron Dannemiller Evyn Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Evyn Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ziggy Lindsey Myron Dannemiller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iuri Vintonyak Ziggy Lindsey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Jake Lake WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Nolan Lacy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nolan Lacy Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Jeffrey Will WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Nolan Lacy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Will Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Lake Nolan Lacy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Concannon Carter Strebeck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Carter Strebeck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Pajski Carter Strebeck DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Carter Strebeck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lochlan Koulouris Hope Everhart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Sites Hope Everhart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Scoretz Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Alyssa Capel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Nolan Scoretz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Nolan Scoretz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alyssa Capel Bren McAneny LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Casey Boatwright John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Matthew Jenkins DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Cooper Tsow John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Casey Boatwright Cooper Tsow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Jenkins John Replogle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jesse Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Jesse Shelton DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Jesse Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ricardo Camaran Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ricardo Camaran Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Pifer Nolan Scoretz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Logan Sites Carter Strebeck LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Peter Concannon Hope Everhart WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kasey McClelland Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alex Foster Evyn Kramer WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Casey Boatwright Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Moreno Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Robert Mayo Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Lochlan Koulouris Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jarred Thompson Myron Dannemiller LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ryan Neale Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jason Pajski Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Zachary Showalter Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael Croke Jeffrey Nunez LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jeffrey Nunez Ricardo Camaran WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Pifer Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jason Pajski Carter Strebeck WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Ryan Neale LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Peter Concannon Myron Dannemiller LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lochlan Koulouris Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Mayo Alex Foster LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Jenkins Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jeffrey Nunez Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Zachary Showalter Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jason Pajski Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ryan Neale Myron Dannemiller WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ryan Neale Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Semifinals Lochlan Koulouris Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Lochlan Koulouris Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Lochlan Koulouris Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Lochlan Koulouris Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Michael Croke Eirik Dahlgren LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Ricardo Camaran Eirik Dahlgren WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Nolan Scoretz Bren McAneny WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joshua Wiest Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joseph Lilly Logan Sites LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Jarred Thompson Hope Everhart WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Kasey McClelland Ian Soule WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Yang Cooper Tsow WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Jordan Moreno Casey Boatwright LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Ricardo Camaran Myron Dannemiller WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Thomas Pifer Nolan Scoretz WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joshua Wiest Carter Strebeck WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Logan Sites WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Peter Concannon Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Kasey McClelland Connor Gibson LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Robert Mayo Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Matthew Jenkins Casey Boatwright WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Ricardo Camaran Matthew Jenkins LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Thomas Pifer Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Joshua Wiest Connor Gibson WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Peter Concannon LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Jeffrey Nunez Matthew Jenkins WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Yang Alex Foster WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Jason Pajski Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Peter Concannon Myron Dannemiller WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Peter Concannon Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Yang Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Consolation Semifinals Peter Concannon Ryan Neale WIN LOSS
Consolation Semifinals Christopher Yang Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Peter Concannon Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Peter Concannon Lochlan Koulouris LOSS WIN