Christopher Yang

Club
Kron Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 17 8 9 0 0
Mixed Bartitsu Cane 12 2 3 6 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 12 5 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 104 54 40 6 4
Mixed Nylon Longsword 7 3 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 18 8 7 0 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 20 11 6 2 1
Mixed Nylon Sabre 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 40 25 13 0 2
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 14 9 3 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 351 1069.6
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 280 1534.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 158 1372.1
Singlestick (Mixed) 32 1545.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 307 1284.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob McDonald LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andrew Weems LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gabriel Lord LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Josh Furrate LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Baker DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Derek Nash LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Sam Beardsley WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Ann McKinney WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Matthew Allen WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Josh Furrate WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Andrew Weems DRAW Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Derek Nash WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Jacob McDonald LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Michael Roth LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Eric King WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Timo Elliott WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Jack Stewart LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Rocky Willis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Sell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Mark Smead WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Paul Barolet WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Tyler Janzen WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Tracy Mellow WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Eric Hardeman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Kyle Griswold LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Richard Marsden WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Jay Voris WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Scott Duncan WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kevin Davis DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Michael Woodford WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Phil Rosenow LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) William Wilder WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Nick Santos DRAW Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Jacob Russell WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) John Patterson WIN Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League 2018 Event 3 (October 2018) Christopher Nelson LOSS Round robin
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jack Stewart WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Spencer Wimmer LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Anthony Julin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Kevin Davis WIN Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson DOUBLE LOSS Top 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Tzu Ping Fang LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dashiell Harrison DOUBLE LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Skye Hilton WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Isaac Gary WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Ponzillo WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Randy Reyes WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Tracy Mellow LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) John Patterson LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Richard Marsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Danny Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Zachary Austin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Robert Fletcher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Shawn Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Seji Yokota WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Jude Ledesma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Serafin Kulp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Arthur Henry WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Paul Abrams WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Serafin Kulp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jon Breshears LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Ramon Santos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Michael Huang LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Charles Boling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Peter Morrow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Kenneth Morlock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Jan Deneke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Christopher Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword DEMAS Long Sword Tournament 2017 (January 2017) Serafin Kulp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Charlie Kallberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Po Tsen Kuo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Stephen Kime LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Lewis WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Matthew McQuillan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Adam Simmons LOSS Top 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Richard Marsden LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Ben Blythe LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Michael Metz WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Clark Asher WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Harriet Coates WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Gary Ledford WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Anthony Buonomo LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Harriet Coates WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Jeffery Fisher WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Christopher Ponzillo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Adam Simmons LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Shane Gibson LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Paul Barolet WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Allan Sherlock LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Douglas Bostic LOSS

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Gary Ledford LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jessica Hubbard WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jon Breshears LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Leyla Azizova WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Steven Gotcher LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Herry Chen WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Michael Badulak WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Erik Bailey LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Erik Bailey LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Marcus Stobbe WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) John Emerson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Alexander Laslavic WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Tom Matthews LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Timo Elliott WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Kai Eva WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Andrew Hall WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Erik Bailey LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Forrest Martinez WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Eric Hardeman LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Steve Mattsen WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Chad Alderman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Michael Metz WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Allan Sherlock WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Par Parmar WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Nolan Duino WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Tabitha Halverson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin Campbell WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Ian Hollier WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Douglas Mitchell WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin de Ridder LOSS
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Charles Buschmann LOSS
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Angel Uribe WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Dustin Thelen WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) JP Masters LOSS
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jane Johnston WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) David Laudenslager WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Matthew Roche LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Nathan Wheatley LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Kyle Griswold DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Herry Chen WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Robin Price DOUBLE LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Wertenberger DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Alex Munro DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joseph Thibodaux WIN Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz DRAW Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Bartitsu Cane Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John Patterson DRAW Pools
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Jared Lambert WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Court Dyke LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Court Dyke DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Nathan Cody WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Marcello Buono DRAW Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Garrett Rivere WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Gabriel Lord WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) William Phillips WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Rex Ashcraft WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Micala Newland WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Derek Nash WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Beau Hulgan LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Justinder Singh WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Court Dyke WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Geselle Fechten 2019 (October 2019) Beau Hulgan LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jay Voris LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Nate Schwartz DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Roman Sadorf LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Michael Konrad WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Spencer Wimmer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Lewis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan LOSS Top 8
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Charles Boling WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Christopher Ponzillo LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Michael Metz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Adam Simmons LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Adam Simmons LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Benjamin Davis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Marcus Stobbe WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Isaac Humber LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) David Laudenslager WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Isaac Humber WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Tony Huynh WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Ryan Shapiro LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Charles Buschmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Allan Sherlock LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Arthur Henry LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Robert Templar WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) John Ruiz WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Alexander Laslavic LOSS