Joseph Lilly

Club
Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 6 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 12 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 128 70 50 5 3
Mixed Steel Messer 11 8 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 23 17 3 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 5 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 15 13 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 229 1564.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 200 1332.1
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 101 1484
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 135 1190.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 38 1594.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 22 1608
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 220 1361.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Matthew Pon WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Cody Brune WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Jeff Kim LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Stephen Cheney LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Nicholas Schneider WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Stephen Cheney LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Travis Mayott LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jonathan Paulino WIN Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Jonathan Paulino LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Wesley Halstead WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Frank Zamary WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Austin Straub DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Travis Mayott DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Julie Olson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Jamie Kikilidis WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Austin Straub LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Kiana Shurkin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Derek Ray WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Josh Parise WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Jay Tsulis WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Derek Ray LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Luis Torres WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Alexander Kitaev WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Chris Hobbs LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Thomas Schratwieser WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Stephen Dougherty WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Peter Concannon WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jonathan Gordon WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Joseph Ceirante WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Vidmas Kondratas WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Ashley Vogt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Yeager WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathan Grepares WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN Round of 16 - 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Doug Perritt WIN Round of 32 - 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Ian Terry WIN Round of 64 - 17
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Justin Britton LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Benjamin Delong WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Nick Bulan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Patrick Paglen WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Jay Tsulis WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Keith Lyons WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Brandon Shuler WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Michael Green WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Michael Schipper WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nickolys Hinton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nathan Lightcap WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Lane D'Alessandro DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Luis Torres DRAW Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jay Tsulis DRAW Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Cody Brune LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Straub WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Brent Wang WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Luis Torres LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jamie Kikilidis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashley Vogt WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Lane D'Alessandro LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Kotarakos WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jason Pajski WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Wagamon LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Hobbs WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Robert Smith WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Piotr Przanowski WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Connor Heaton LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jonathan Shores WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) David Von Bargen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Simai Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Conley LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) George Faltot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Royce WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Violett Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Stephen Cheney LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Frank Zamary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Gretchen Settle WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Nick Bulan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Sean Martin LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Robert N. Smith WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Connor Kicmol WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Richard Brautman WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Sean Martin DRAW Round 2

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Quarterfinals 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Piotr Przanowski WIN Round of 16 - 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Lisa Losito WIN Round of 32 - 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Ceirante WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Jacob Benden WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Ernesto Maldonado LOSS Round 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Monica Gaudio LOSS Round 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Piotr Przanowski WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Connor Heaton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Stephen Clement LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Lisa Losito WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Jake Norwood LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Christopher Treichel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Meg Floyd WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Stephen Clement LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Stephen Clement WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nathan Grepares LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Feigel WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Daniel Latham WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Feigel WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cameron Burns WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Michael Gilding WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Iman Muttardy WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Joseph Yeager WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Aidan Witherspoon WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) John Stellman LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Tanya Smith DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Yi Ling WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Nathan Mulch WIN Round 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Eric Andrew Lowe WIN Round 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Bill Grandy DRAW Round 5

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cody Green WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Bakry DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS Finals Bronze
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Piotr Przanowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Bradley Smith WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) James Convery WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Brian Caswell WIN Quarterfinals 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Doug Perritt WIN Round of 16 - 6
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Semifinals 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Andrew McCall WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Jacob Benden WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Caitilin inghean Fheichin LOSS Round 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Benjamin Hay LOSS Round 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Michael Gilding WIN Round 5

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Pike Pullen LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Ernesto Maldonado WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Kevin Willi WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Morgan Bridi WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Kevin Willi LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Round 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Steven Hirsch LOSS Round 5
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Benjamin Hay LOSS Round 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Owen Townes WIN Round 7
Mixed Steel Sidesword Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Semi Final

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Richard Shepro WIN Finals Bronze
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Shane Scallion WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Richard Shepro WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Henry Kenyon WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Christopher Dyer WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Thomas Pifer WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Dennis Yau WIN Quarterfinals 1
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Henry Kenyon WIN Round of 16 - 1
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Nathaniel Walsh LOSS Semifinals 1
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Nathaniel Walsh LOSS Final
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Jake Norwood WIN Pools
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Drew Schulz WIN Pools
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Steve Sheets WIN Pools
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Wesley Higginbotham WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Singlestick DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Hunter Smith WIN Semi Final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Harold Vance III WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Jeff Kim WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Shane Brown WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Brad Lynn LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Ryan Nedrow WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Marshall Strong WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) John Durish WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Zachary Springer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Robert Templar WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 2