Jeffrey Will

Club
Bucks Historical Longsword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 22 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 555 1449.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 771 1033.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1403 905.4
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 418 914.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1022 943.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Lochlan Koulouris LOSS Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Dustin Broglio LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Alex Foster WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Ian Soule WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Alexander Hedda WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Ashley Hearn LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Bradley Smith LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Amber Damare WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Timothy von Gal II WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Bryan Johnson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Colin McConnell LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Colin Sharkey WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Katharine Keller WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Tyler Ferus WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Brent Bloem LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Stephanie Eaton WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Justin Moore WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Kevin Brough WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Ethan Adkins WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Kyle Potts WIN Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Steve Chen LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joe Hartman WIN POOL 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Travis Hugan LOSS POOL 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Tim Wallace WIN POOL 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Brandon D'Arcy WIN POOL 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Nicholas Brandmeir WIN POOL 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joseph Lilly WIN POOL 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Christina Tamer WIN POOL 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Justin Moore WIN POOL 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Steve Chen LOSS POOL 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Adam Severa WIN POOL 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Colin McConnell LOSS POOL 6

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Ian Broderick LOSS Direct Elimination
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Travis Hugan LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) AJ Trefney LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Andrew Bakry LOSS POOL 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Jordan Moreno LOSS POOL 3

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Chris Holloman LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Forrest Hill LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Jayson Barrons WIN Pool Set 1

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Tony Dismukes LOSS First round
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Steve Massaroni WIN First round
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2022 (June 2022) Matthew Dixon LOSS First round

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Nolan Lacy LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Jake Lake LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Jordan Moreno LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Queen's Gambit 2022 (July 2022) Jarred Thompson WIN Pool Set 1