Swedish Championship 2022

Date
July 2
Country
Sweden
City
Linköping

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 104 35
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 41 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 37 11
Mixed Steel Sabre 47 13
Women's Steel Longsword 23 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Kristine Aagot Konsmo West Coast HEMA
Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA
Konstancija Kisonaite Gävle HEMA
Joakim Steger Gävle HEMA
Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA
Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA
Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Samuel Spånberger Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Hasse Eliasson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Pontus Djurfeldt Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Mats Wahlberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Erica Junehammar Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Torun Sandström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA
Peter Hart Örebro HEMA
Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA
Pontus Westerholm Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholms Stigmän
Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Rasmus Rolandsson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Muhammad Dabo Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Björk Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA
Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Olsson Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Muhammad Dabo Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Christer Ersson-Fricker LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Olsson Dennis Ljungqvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Christer Ersson-Fricker WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Leone Muhammad Dabo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Leone Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Olsson Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Leone Staffan Sannemalm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Muhammad Dabo LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Muhammad Dabo Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Alexander Olsson Muhammad Dabo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hasse Eliasson Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jesper Christiansen Hasse Eliasson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikael Berkesten Hasse Eliasson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hasse Eliasson Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Rosén Joakim Börtin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Mikael Berkesten LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jesper Christiansen Mikael Berkesten WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Jesper Christiansen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jesper Christiansen Mats Wahlberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mats Wahlberg Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joakim Börtin Mats Wahlberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hasse Eliasson Mats Wahlberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikael Berkesten Mats Wahlberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jesper Christiansen Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikael Berkesten Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Linnard Joakim Hammarslätt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattias Andersson Anders Linnard WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Hammarslätt Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Per Magnus Haaland Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mattias Andersson Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Linnard Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Timothy Myers Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Per Magnus Haaland Timothy Myers LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Hammarslätt Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Linnard Timothy Myers WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Einar Lundgren Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Mattias Brännström Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Einar Lundgren Marcus Pettersson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gustav Strihagen Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marcus Pettersson Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gustav Strihagen Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Pettersson Mattias Brännström DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Gustav Strihagen Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marcus Pettersson Gustav Strihagen DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Samuel Spånberger Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Mattias Brännström Samuel Spånberger WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Gustav Strihagen Samuel Spånberger WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Marcus Pettersson Samuel Spånberger WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Einar Lundgren Samuel Spånberger WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henric Hintze Joakim Steger WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Joakim Steger Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Albin Stensland Joakim Steger WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Isak Almqvist Joakim Steger DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Joakim Steger Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Isak Almqvist Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Albin Stensland Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henric Hintze Martin Björk WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Albin Stensland Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Isak Almqvist Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Albin Stensland Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Isak Almqvist Henric Hintze WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Albin Stensland Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonathan Wilkins Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Joel Andersson Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jakob Hedbom Jonathan Wilkins LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Peter Hart Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonathan Wilkins Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Peter Hart Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Joel Andersson Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Patrik Risberg Jakob Hedbom WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Joel Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonathan Wilkins Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Joel Andersson Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Peter Hart Jonathan Wilkins WIN LOSS
Eliminations Jesper Christiansen Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Eliminations Isak Almqvist Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Eliminations Anders Linnard Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mattias Brännström Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Eliminations Jesper Christiansen Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Albin Stensland Isak Almqvist DRAW DRAW
Eliminations Isak Almqvist Albin Stensland LOSS WIN
Eliminations Albin Stensland Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Marcus Pettersson Alexander Olsson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Jesper Christiansen WIN LOSS
Eliminations Jesper Christiansen Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mattias Andersson Jesper Christiansen LOSS WIN
Eliminations Albin Stensland Jonathan Wilkins WIN LOSS
Eliminations Isak Almqvist Marcus Pettersson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Jonathan Wilkins LOSS WIN
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Albin Stensland WIN LOSS
Eliminations Einar Lundgren Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Börtin WIN LOSS
Eliminations Albin Stensland Mikael Berkesten WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Gustav Strihagen Pontus Westerholm DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Martin Rosén Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Martin Rosén Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Leone Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Leone LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Leone Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Martin Rosén Magnus Leone WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mattias Andersson Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mattias Brännström Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Peter Hart Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Alexander Stiessel Åkerström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Peter Hart Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattias Andersson Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattias Brännström Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rasmus Rolandsson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alexander Olsson Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Alexander Olsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Henning Roos Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Olsson Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rasmus Rolandsson Henning Roos DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Alexander Olsson Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Rasmus Rolandsson Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Eliminations Gustav Strihagen Rasmus Rolandsson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Eliminations Gustav Strihagen Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Eliminations Martin Rosén Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pontus Westerholm Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Eliminations Martin Rosén Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pontus Westerholm Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Eliminations Martin Rosén Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Eliminations Robert Bjurshagen Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Per Magnus Haaland Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Brännström Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henric Hintze Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Per Magnus Haaland Henric Hintze LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Per Magnus Haaland WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Einar Lundgren Henric Hintze DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rasmus Rolandsson Albin Stensland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rasmus Rolandsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Albin Stensland WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Albin Stensland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Albin Stensland Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Albin Stensland Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Eliminations Robert Bjurshagen Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Albin Stensland Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Eliminations Alexander Olsson Albin Stensland LOSS WIN
Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson Albin Stensland WIN LOSS
Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson Albin Stensland LOSS WIN
Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson Albin Stensland WIN LOSS
Eliminations Alexander Olsson Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Eliminations Einar Lundgren Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Alexander Olsson Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Eliminations Henric Hintze Einar Lundgren LOSS WIN
Eliminations Kristine Aagot Konsmo Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson Einar Lundgren WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Christer Ersson-Fricker WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson Anders Söderberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Mattias Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Anders Söderberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Christer Ersson-Fricker WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson Christer Ersson-Fricker WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pontus Djurfeldt Mats Wahlberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christoffer Frumerie Mats Wahlberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mats Wahlberg Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Marcus Pettersson Muhammad Dabo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mats Wahlberg Muhammad Dabo LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Muhammad Dabo WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Djurfeldt Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christoffer Frumerie Pontus Djurfeldt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Djurfeldt Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Muhammad Dabo Pontus Djurfeldt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Muhammad Dabo Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mattias Brännström Mats Wahlberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christoffer Frumerie Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcus Pettersson Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Muhammad Dabo Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pontus Westerholm Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcus Pettersson Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattias Brännström Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pontus Djurfeldt Marcus Pettersson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Marcus Pettersson Mats Wahlberg WIN LOSS
Eliminations Pontus Westerholm Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Eliminations Pontus Westerholm Dennis Ljungqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Rasmus Rolandsson Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Eliminations Pontus Westerholm Muhammad Dabo WIN LOSS
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Muhammad Dabo Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Eliminations Linus Spjutsberg Muhammad Dabo WIN LOSS
Eliminations Marcus Pettersson Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Eliminations Mats Wahlberg Muhammad Dabo LOSS WIN
Eliminations Dennis Ljungqvist Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Gunilla Lindberg Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Konstancija Kisonaite Gunilla Lindberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Britt Sjöqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Konstancija Kisonaite Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Konstancija Kisonaite WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Erica Junehammar Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Erica Junehammar WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Anna Färnefors LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anna Färnefors Erica Junehammar WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Torun Sandström Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Torun Sandström Anna Färnefors LOSS WIN
Eliminations Anna Färnefors Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Eliminations Britt Sjöqvist Anna-Lotta Eriksson WIN LOSS
Eliminations Erica Junehammar Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Eliminations Britt Sjöqvist Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Eliminations Torun Sandström Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN
Eliminations Britt Sjöqvist Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Eliminations Kristine Aagot Konsmo Britt Sjöqvist WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Eliminations Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Eliminations Konstancija Kisonaite Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Swedish Championship 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1992.2 12
49 5 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1693.7 16.7
92 254 Albin Stensland Wisby Historiska Fäktskola 1622.5 191
140 54 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1560.3 64.1
165 92 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1541.7 54.1
182 70 Mikael Berkesten Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1531.7 42.9
202 91 Alexander Olsson West Coast HEMA 1521.3 58.5
204 45 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1520.6 18.8
284 73 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1476.8 34.9
305 109 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1465.2 69.4
353 390 Alexander Stiessel Åkerström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1437.9 196.3
454 86 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1386.3 31
509 53 Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1358.5 37.7
571 233 Muhammad Dabo Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1330.5 117.1
574 275 Joakim Börtin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.5 129
593 34 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1321.1 35.4
615 21 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1313.3 5.9
651 89 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1296.6 24.4
734 348 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1259.3 152.3
753 75 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1252.4 46.4
790 14 Henric Hintze Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1242.1 16
808 180 Peter Hart Örebro HEMA 1235.2 96.3
982 Mats Wahlberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1167.6
1012 448 Einar Lundgren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1155.1 179.1
1086 79 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1128 4.8
1177 44 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1098.4 9.9
1326 Joakim Steger Gävle HEMA 1052
1505 247 Martin Björk Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 987.6 62.6
1513 184 Per Magnus Haaland Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 986.5 40
1546 51 Timothy Myers Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 975.7 52.5
1727 194 Magnus Leone Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 906 39
1764 Hasse Eliasson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.8
1789 6 Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA 880.3 39.2
1809 122 Samuel Spånberger Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.8 14.8
1925 190 Jakob Hedbom Gävle HEMA 808.5 57.3