Kristine Aagot Konsmo
- Club
- West Coast HEMA
- Nationality
- Badges
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 68 | 38 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 127 | 73 | 50 | 4 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 148 | 100 | 44 | 4 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Messer | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Singlestick | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Sum | 539 | 330 | 183 | 25 | 1 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1165.5 |
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | 11 | 1696.7 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | 10 | 1642.1 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | 96 | 1436.5 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1324.3 |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1224.5 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 204 | 1366.5 |
Singlestick (Mixed) | Inactive | 1259.4 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | 131 | 1459.6 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2024
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2024
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2018
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2020
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 16% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Martin Svedberg | LOSS | 75% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Idamaria Lehtinen | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Heikki Kerkkänen | WIN | 74% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Holmgang 2023 (June 2023) | Quarterfinals | Jimmy Olsson | LOSS | 41% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) | Quarterfinal 3 | Gustav Strihagen | LOSS | 58% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) | Swiss competition 1 | Majken Roelfszema | WIN | 79% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) | Swiss competition 1 | Gustav Strihagen | LOSS | 58% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) | Swiss competition 1 | Florian Barbi | LOSS | 61% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2020 (March 2020) | Swiss competition 1 | Isac Cavallin | WIN | 66% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Eighthfinal 7 | Janne Lehtinen | WIN | 58% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Pool 6 | Nils Lindqvist | WIN | 69% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Pool 6 | Lars Asbjørn Adskim | WIN | 77% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Pool 6 | Federico Giaimo | WIN | 58% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Pool 6 | Sebastian Wendt | DRAW | 64% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) | Quarterfinal 4 | Dennis Ljungqvist | LOSS | 22% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Final | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 17% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Semifinal 2 | Linus Spjutsberg | WIN | 60% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Oskar Spjuth | WIN | 77% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 17% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Jonas Eriksson | WIN | 85% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Alexander Olsson | WIN | 58% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Jens Peder Magnussen | WIN | 84% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Jonas Eriksson | WIN | 81% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Henrik Wadell | WIN | 59% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Marcus Irgens | LOSS | 61% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Quarterfinal 4 | Axel Pettersson | WIN | 25% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Semifinal 2 | Tomm Alexander Skotner | LOSS | 66% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Third place | Magnus Lundborg | LOSS | 73% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Final | Axel Pettersson | LOSS | 26% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Semifinal 2 | Patrik Jarenius | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Swiss competition | Rickard Vesterberg | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Swiss competition | Oskar Spjuth | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Swiss competition | Linus Spjutsberg | WIN | 42% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Swiss competition | Axel Pettersson | LOSS | 26% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) | Swiss competition | Kristofer Stanson | WIN | 12% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) | Fredrik Dillner | WIN | 58% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) | Björn Ekelund | WIN | 58% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) | Linus Spjutsberg | LOSS | 65% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) | Anonymous fighter | DRAW | 58% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Battle of the Bridge 2017 (September 2017) | Robin Halldin | LOSS | 60% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) | Tim Kaufman | WIN | 62% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) | Jack Gassmann | WIN | 58% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) | Kirill Danilov | LOSS | 43% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) | Riccardo Rudilosso | LOSS | 35% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) | Andreas Markehed | LOSS | 45% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) | Einar Hellvik | WIN | 59% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) | Kristian Ruokonen | WIN | 35% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Norway Open 2016 (April 2016) | Axel Pettersson | LOSS | 32% | |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Mirko Manzella | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Alberto Bomprezzi | LOSS | 57% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Rosario De Angelis | WIN | 57% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Quarter finals | Emanuele Fichera | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Semifinals | Nicola Rondinella | LOSS | 57% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 30% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 30% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Andreas Markehed | WIN | 40% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Morgan Hedström | WIN | 75% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Nils Lindqvist | WIN | 56% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Serafina Fricker | WIN | 56% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Vasaslaget 2016 (February 2016) | Axel Pettersson | LOSS | 40% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) | Andreas Markehed | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) | Kirill Danilov | LOSS | 57% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) | David Rowe | WIN | 45% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Kit Smith | WIN | 47% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Thomas Løtvedt | WIN | 47% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Tomm Alexander Skotner | WIN | 36% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Staffan Sannemalm | WIN | 45% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Petter Haaland | WIN | 60% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Thomas Nyzell | LOSS | 32% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) | Grzegorz Brzeziński | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) | Andreas Markehed | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) | Peter Törlind | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Dario De Judicibus | WIN | 67% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Gianpaolo Panetta | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Francesco Lodà | LOSS | 34% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Benedetto Antonio Colombo | LOSS | 57% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Miika Kastarinen | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Sergei Shamshev | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Touko Nieminen | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Eric Andersson | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Ilkka Hartikainen | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Messer | Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) | pool 6 | Henry Vilhunen | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Messer | Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) | pool 6 | Jakub Šindelář | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) | pool 6 | Martin Vrábeľ | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Helsinki Longsword Open 2023 (January 2023) | pool 6 | Ville Välimäki | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Semifinal 2 | Oskar Spjuth | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Rickard Vesterberg | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Petri Loukasmäki | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Swiss competition 1 | Nils Lindqvist | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) | Third place | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger | Helsinki Bolognese Open 2015 (November 2015) | Nikita Tatiannikov | LOSS | |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Final | Christina Tamer | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Christina Tamer | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Jenevieve Frank | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Veronica Young | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Quarters | Jenevieve Frank | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Semi | Veronica Young | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Final | Veronica Young | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Donna Kalteyer | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Christina Tamer | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Nancy Hiquet | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Marlene Hurst | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Veronica Young | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Pool | Jenevieve Frank | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler | Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) | Semi | Christina Tamer | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Ilaria Torre | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Ilaria Torre | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Gunilla Lindberg | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Drabant Cup 2023 (December 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Carolin Nilsson Wahlgren | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Final | Britt Sjöqvist | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Idamaria Lehtinen | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Adéla Wurstová | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Britt Sjöqvist | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Semifinal | Adéla Wurstová | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Final | Sara Vertanen | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Diana Michelis | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Sara Vertanen | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Hanne Eik Pilskog | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Semifinal 2 | Hanne Eik Pilskog | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Valentina Terenzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Silvia Tomassetti | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Chiara Fiumi | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Enrica Angiolini | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Caterina Rizzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Final | Minna Vasarainen | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Britt Sjöqvist | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Idamaria Lehtinen | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Minna Vasarainen | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Semifinal | Idamaria Lehtinen | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Final | Enrica Angiolini | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Leslie Leiva | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Costanza Lusini | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Chiara Fiumi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Silvia Tomassetti | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Monica Ciguenza | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Semifinal | Caterina Rizzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Final | Natalie Summers | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Idamaria Lehtinen | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Alice Schimek | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | pool 1 | Natalie Summers | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) | Semifinal | Alice Schimek | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Sara Vertanen | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Michela D'Orlando | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool 1 | Hanne Eik Pilskog | WIN |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Oslo Penguin Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Semifinal 1 | Sara Vertanen | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Claudia Krause | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Suzanne Dessens | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Eliisa Keskinen | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Fran Terminiello | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Kit Smith | LOSS | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Claudia Krause | WIN | |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | Bergen Open 2014 (August 2014) | Eliisa Keskinen | LOSS |