Gustav Strihagen

Club
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 11 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1286 1258.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 390 1215.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Markehed LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Sandra Moen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ulf Lidsman WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Aliki Kostopoulou DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jonathan Lindskog WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ola Lönnholm WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Torun Sandström WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Peter Hart LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Henrik Hallberg WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Christoffer Frumerie WIN Swiss competition 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Patrik Jarenius DRAW Pool 7
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 7

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Björn Ekelund WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Christoffer Frumerie DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Quarterfinal 4