Christoffer Frumerie

Club
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 7 17 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3076 988.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1029 881.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Patrik Risberg DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Sandra Moen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Anders Sällberg LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Niko Tanhuanpää LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Florian Barbi LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Simon Annmo LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Johannes Hilding WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Markus Berggren LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Gustav Strihagen LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torun Sandström WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anastasia Volkova WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joakim Linde LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolas Århem WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Patrik Görling LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hambraeus LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Eva Wei WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Ola Lönnholm DRAW Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Torsten Wilhelm DRAW Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Joakim Hammarslätt LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Jan Verbovsky LOSS Swiss competition
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2018 (March 2018) Ulf Lidsman DRAW Swiss competition

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags DRAW Pool 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Petri Loukasmäki WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Gustav Strihagen DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Björn Ekelund WIN Pool 3
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Ville Välimäki LOSS Quarterfinal 3