Allen Ferraudo

Club
AEEA Stahlfechter
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 0 5 0 0
Sum 18 3 15 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2958 1030.5 2847 (March 2024) 1033.4 (March 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1450 750 1296 (March 2024) 752.3 (March 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1084 769 1067 (March 2024) 771.2 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 8 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 5 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 5 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Thales Rodrigues Gallinati da Silva LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Cezar Augusto Nicolotti LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Victor Soares LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Gabriel Gaban LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools Roberto Tachibana LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools Gabriel Xavier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools Marcelo Palmier LOSS 43%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Yuri Ishikiriyama LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Otavio Nikolaus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Vinicius Machado Zugliani LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 2nd Pool Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Ramon Kowalski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Nicolas Haroldo Gomes Liberal Pereira LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Pedro Vilela Resende Gonçalves WIN 50%