Sabrina Henrique Almeida Dall Acqua

Club
InclusivHEMA
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 7 12 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 4 8 0 0
Sum 40 13 26 1 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1821 1203.3 1743 (March 2024) 1207.2 (March 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 870 1078.4 394 (December 2023) 1271 (December 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 931 908.3 912 (March 2024) 910.9 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 15 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 15 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 8 out of 8 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Bernardo Bergonse WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool João Zanini DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Victor Cobo Ferreira Thomazelli WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Ramon Kowalski LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Vinicius Machado Zugliani LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools Andrei Vieira LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools João Claudio Rocha WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Pools Diego Magalhães LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Ramon Kowalski LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools David Guimarães de Arruda WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Alexander Bruce De Haan LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Felipe Schiel WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Yuri Ishikiriyama WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Giuseppe Matos Esteves e Silva WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Pedro Panetto LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Cezar Augusto Nicolotti LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneio Estadual – Copa Ignis 2023 - Longsword (July 2023) Pools Leonardo Giacomini LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold South America 2023 (May 2023) POOLS Marco Aurelio LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold South America 2023 (May 2023) POOLS Leonardo Giacomini LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold South America 2023 (May 2023) POOLS Vitor Santos LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool João Zanini LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Thales Rodrigues Gallinati da Silva LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Giuseppe Matos Esteves e Silva LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Ramon Kowalski LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Gabriel Gaban LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Benjamin Rudder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Francisco Edson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Gabriel de Castro WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination João Claudio Rocha WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination João Claudio Rocha WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Francisco Edson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold South America 2023 (May 2023) 4 - Finals Francisco Edson LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Allen Ferraudo WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Ramon Kowalski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Nicolas Haroldo Gomes Liberal Pereira LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Clayton Zóccoli Sisnando de Oliveira WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) 1st Pool Pedro Vilela Resende Gonçalves LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Copa Ignis 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Ramon Kowalski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Angelo Siqueira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneio Nacional de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (December 2023) Double Elimination Kyrie Moraes LOSS 50%