Marco Benedetti

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 2 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 298 1141.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Alessio Venturini WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Galbiati LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Daniele Arca WIN Pool 10

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Pagliarini WIN Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Leonardo Basso WIN Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Samuele Romboli LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Tonetti DRAW Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Rocca LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Samuele Romboli LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS Pool 6