Luca Galbiati

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 424 1041.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Alessio Venturini LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Marco Benedetti WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Daniele Arca DRAW Pool 10

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pietro Bravi LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Tesini LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Federico Di Marco WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Rocca LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Paoluzzi WIN Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Emmanuele Basso WIN Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Corazzola LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Brambullo WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Roberto Gamberini DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo De Angelis WIN Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Alessandro Piras WIN Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Pagliarini WIN Pool 1