Fabrizio La Rosa
- Club
- Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) | Inactive | 1225.6 |
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1291.7 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2022
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in September 2020
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Eights Final | Vittorio Parnolfi | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 8 | Davide Fregoli | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 8 | Davide Galeotti | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 8 | Gabriele Bisso | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | eighth-finals | Rory Merrall-Wyre | WIN | 46% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 3 | Filippo Bertuzzi | WIN | 45% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 3 | Rory Merrall-Wyre | WIN | 46% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | pool 3 | Alessandro Grazioli | LOSS | 53% |
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword | TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) | quarter final | Devis Carli | LOSS | 38% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | 16nd Final | Luca Tonetti | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Eights Final | Roberto Gamberini | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Christian Risecchi | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Federico Alpi | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Luigi Simone Menichino | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 3 | Carlo Luciano Moschieri | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 16 | Raffaele Maiero | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 16 | Fioretto Luca Basile | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 16 | Giovanni Birigazzi | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | 16nd Final | Yassin Al Mobaslat | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Samuele Romboli | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Marco Benedetti | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger | XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) | Pool 6 | Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen | WIN |