Matteo Passalacqua

Club
Compagnia dello Sparviero
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 1 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 427 1041.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Missaglia WIN Pool 5
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Mancieri DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Losa LOSS Pool 5

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Massimo Lucchetti WIN Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Rocca LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gabriele Bisso DRAW Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Tripodi LOSS 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Missaglia WIN Pool 6
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mario Stefanovichj LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Pagliarini WIN Pool 6
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Tonetti LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Missaglia WIN Pool 4
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicholas Castellari LOSS Pool 4