Davide Losa

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 7 3 3 0 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0
Sum 28 12 14 1 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 382 1110.1 143 (February 2023) 1119.1 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 911 928.8 555 (February 2023) 937.5 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Filippo Schino LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Enrico Valentini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Andrea Bertoglio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 17 Milo Montalti LOSS 42%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 16 Francesco Montebello LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 16 Raffaele Maiero LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 16 Lorenzo Rocca WIN 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Matteo Passalacqua WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Davide Missaglia LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 13 Daniele Arca LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 13 Regan Artico LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 13 Raffaele Maiero WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) 16nd Final Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eights Final Ruggero Suffada LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Alex Modotti WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Davide Lelli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 5 Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 17 Salvatore Falco LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 17 Daniele Ageno WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 17 Massimiliano Cappello DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesco Marchioro LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Alessandro Contu DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Davide Lelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Tommaso Lupica WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Davide Fregoli WIN