Torneo ARA 17/11/18

Date
November 17
Country
Italy
City
Rome

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 59 27
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 71 30

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi
Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi
Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi
Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi
Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi
Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi
Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi
Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi
Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi
Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Riccardo Quirico Andrea Morini WIN LOSS
Pools Luca De Franceschi Francesco Megna WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Morini Francesco Megna LOSS WIN
Pools Riccardo Quirico Luca De Franceschi WIN LOSS
Pools Riccardo Quirico Francesco Megna WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Morini Luca De Franceschi WIN LOSS
Pools Paolo Gianni Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Fabio Viselli LOSS WIN
Pools Paolo Gianni Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Pools Fabio Viselli Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Pools Paolo Gianni Gianpaolo Panetta WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Matteo Riviello LOSS WIN
Pools Pierluca Provenzani Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Nicosia Martino Natoni WIN LOSS
Pools Pierluca Provenzani Matteo Riviello WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Martino Natoni WIN LOSS
Pools Matteo Riviello Martino Natoni WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pools Pierluca Provenzani Martino Natoni WIN LOSS
Pools Matteo Riviello Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Stefano Ciamei LOSS WIN
Pools Leonardo Timmi Luca Buoncristiani LOSS WIN
Pools Stefano Ciamei Leonardo Timmi WIN LOSS
Pools Luca Buoncristiani Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Leonardo Timmi WIN LOSS
Pools Stefano Ciamei Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Stefano Ciamei Luca Buoncristiani WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Timmi Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Luca Buoncristiani WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Patrizio Tratzi Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei Leonardo Bisazza LOSS WIN
Pools Patrizio Tratzi Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Matteo D'Uffizi Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Patrizio Tratzi Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN LOSS
Pools Dario De Judicibus Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN
Pools Enrica Angiolini Alessandro Ricci LOSS WIN
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Pools Daniele Bisazza Alessandro Ricci LOSS WIN
Pools Dario De Judicibus Enrica Angiolini LOSS WIN
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Daniele Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Dario De Judicibus Daniele Bisazza LOSS WIN
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Alessandro Ricci WIN LOSS
Pools Enrica Angiolini Daniele Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Dario De Judicibus Alessandro Ricci LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Alessandro Ricci Matteo Riviello LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Riccardo Quirico Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Paolo Gianni Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Emanuele Fichera Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Matteo D'Uffizi Matteo Riviello WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Riccardo Quirico Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Pierluca Provenzani Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Emanuele Fichera Stefano Ciamei WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Riccardo Quirico Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Semi Finals Emanuele Fichera Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Final Matteo D'Uffizi Tommaso Jacchia WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Dario De Judicibus Emanuele Fichera LOSS WIN
Pools Enrica Angiolini Cesare Perfetto WIN LOSS
Pools Emanuele Fichera Enrica Angiolini WIN LOSS
Pools Luca De Franceschi Cesare Perfetto WIN LOSS
Pools Dario De Judicibus Enrica Angiolini LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Luca De Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pools Dario De Judicibus Luca De Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pools Emanuele Fichera Cesare Perfetto WIN LOSS
Pools Enrica Angiolini Luca De Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pools Dario De Judicibus Cesare Perfetto WIN LOSS
Pools Matteo D'Uffizi Matteo Riviello WIN LOSS
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Saverio De Angelis Monaco LOSS WIN
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Fabio Viselli Saverio De Angelis Monaco LOSS WIN
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Matteo Riviello LOSS WIN
Pools Fabio Viselli Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Pools Fabio Viselli Matteo Riviello LOSS WIN
Pools Matteo D'Uffizi Saverio De Angelis Monaco WIN LOSS
Pools Gianpaolo Panetta Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Pools Saverio De Angelis Monaco Matteo Riviello LOSS WIN
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Tommaso Jacchia WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Timmi Giannicola Perrone WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Timmi Tommaso Jacchia LOSS WIN
Pools Andrea Rispoli Giannicola Perrone LOSS WIN
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Leonardo Timmi LOSS WIN
Pools Tommaso Jacchia Andrea Rispoli WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Andrea Rispoli LOSS WIN
Pools Tommaso Jacchia Giannicola Perrone WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Timmi Andrea Rispoli WIN LOSS
Pools Benedetto Antonio Colombo Giannicola Perrone WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Morini Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN
Pools Pierluca Provenzani Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Bisazza Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Morini Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Andrea Morini Leonardo Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Manuel Mazzatelli Ruben Fraracci WIN LOSS
Pools Pierluca Provenzani Leonardo Bisazza LOSS WIN
Pools Andrea Morini Ruben Fraracci LOSS WIN
Pools Paolo Gianni Stefano Ciamei LOSS WIN
Pools Patrizio Tratzi Emanuele Brun WIN LOSS
Pools Stefano Ciamei Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Pools Giulia Lisi Emanuele Brun WIN LOSS
Pools Paolo Gianni Patrizio Tratzi LOSS WIN
Pools Stefano Ciamei Giulia Lisi WIN LOSS
Pools Paolo Gianni Giulia Lisi WIN LOSS
Pools Stefano Ciamei Emanuele Brun WIN LOSS
Pools Patrizio Tratzi Giulia Lisi WIN LOSS
Pools Paolo Gianni Emanuele Brun WIN LOSS
Pools Riccardo Quirico Alessio Turci WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei Andrea Nicosia LOSS WIN
Pools Riccardo Quirico Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN LOSS
Pools Daniele Bisazza Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei Alessio Turci LOSS WIN
Pools Riccardo Quirico Daniele Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Alessio Turci Daniele Bisazza WIN LOSS
Pools Riccardo Quirico Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei Daniele Bisazza LOSS WIN
Pools Alessio Turci Andrea Nicosia WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Tommaso Jacchia Matteo Riviello WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Luca De Franceschi Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Patrizio Tratzi Leonardo Timmi LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Emanuele Fichera Alessio Turci WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Manuel Mazzatelli Tommaso Jacchia WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Riccardo Quirico Luca De Franceschi LOSS WIN
Eliminatories Stefano Ciamei Leonardo Timmi WIN LOSS
Eliminatories Emanuele Fichera Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Manuel Mazzatelli Luca De Franceschi WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Emanuele Fichera Stefano Ciamei WIN LOSS
Final Emanuele Fichera Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN