Benedetto Antonio Colombo

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 12 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 22 15 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 9 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 28 17 9 2 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 12 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 18 10 5 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 37 22 12 3 0
Sum 180 107 63 10 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3495 938.6 1112 (February 2022) 974.6 (April 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1465 23 (March 2022) 1520 (November 2018)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1163.5 65 (November 2016) 1212.6 (November 2016)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 78 1463.6 10 (March 2016) 1510.3 (May 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1307.8 21 (November 2015) 1410.4 (December 2017)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 104 1543.8 11 (October 2016) 1580.1 (April 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 64 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 93 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 45 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 3 Pasquale Torturo LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 3 Daniele Adami LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 3 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool D Gianluca Aronni LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool D Daniele Lastella LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool D Michele Allori LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool B Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool B Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool B Massimiliano Gualtieri WIN 59%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Eliminatories Emanuele Fichera LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Stefano Ciamei LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Leonardo Timmi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Ruben Fraracci WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Luca Buoncristiani WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Gabriele Testa WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pierluca Provenzani WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Mattia Škulj WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Francesco Lodà WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anonymous fighter DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Stewart Hotston WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristaps Krūtainis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Johan Norberg WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Karl Bolle WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Filippo Schino LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Federico Aurilia WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Mattia Giorgetti WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Pietro Bravi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Pasquale Torturo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Filippo Schino LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 4 Simone Ceccano WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Alessandro Contu LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Lorenzo Della Noce WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Filippo Schino LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Mattia Cappa WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Final Christian Heusch LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool B Pierluca Provenzani WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool B Luca Boccardi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool B Andrea Nicosia WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Pool B Luca De Sensi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Trofeo CSEN Scherma Storica Memorial Mario Pappagallo (May 2019) Semi Final Aaron Caldarella WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Alessandro Grazioli WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 5 Andrea Camaggi WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 5 Andrea Reggi LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 5 Devis Mari WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) quarter final Domenico Fichera WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) semi final Paolo Luca LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Simone Maione WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Riccardo Quirico DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Stefano Amelotti WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Riccardo Quirico LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Axel Pettersson WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Francesco Lodà LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Dario De Judicibus WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Gianpaolo Panetta WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Kristofer Stanson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Nicolas Porreca WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Mattia Rigato DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Daniele Romeo DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Devis Carli LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Tommaso Jacchia WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Leonardo Timmi LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Andrea Rispoli LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) Pools Giannicola Perrone WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Eliminatories Anton Kohutovič LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Enrica Angiolini WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Anton Kohutovič LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools George Livermore WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Elena Scarsella WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leonardo Di Bartolomei WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Gabriele Vozza WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Eliminatories Thibault Guesquiere LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Stefano Ciamei LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Alessandro Pinchera WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Leslie Leiva WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Eliminatories Andrea Conti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Eliminatories Federica Carfagna LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Gabriele Bisso WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Roberto Gamberini LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Nicholas Castellari LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Martino Palladini WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Enrico Bellardini WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Salvatore Falco LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Filippo Schino WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Alberto Sottoriva WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Lorenzo Sbrana WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Fabio Piccinelli WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eighth Final Francesco Vesprini WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool F Michela D'Orlando WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool F Michele Zanella WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool F Vittorio Parnolfi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Devis Carli LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Pools Patrizio Tratzi WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Quarter final Georgy Burobin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Markehed WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Daniele Adami LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Gallo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Fabio Furlong WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Gallo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Trekin WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Final Nicola Rondinella LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Mario Davide De Iorio WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools George Livermore WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Lorenzo Braschi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Pools Kristofer Stanson LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Quarter finals Kristofer Stanson WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Semifinals Alberto Bomprezzi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alessandro Morloi Grazioli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Emanuele Fichera DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Matthieu Dutheil WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) David Ciscato LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea lahiri borin WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Paolo Tassinari WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Domenico Fichera WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Francesco Pisani LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Eighths final Alberto Ferretti WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea Giovanelli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea Camaggi LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Andrea Morini LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Fabrizio Magistro WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Davide Lelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Damiano Romita LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Eights Final Paolo Roberto Centioni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Gabriele Licciardello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Fabio Piccinelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 6 Nicodemo Boccia WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Quarter Final Damiano Romita LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Simone Grimaldi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 11 Mattia Dal Zilio WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 11 Filippo Santi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jack Parkinson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephan Eickelmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Paolo Luca LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Ian Baverstock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jordan Eyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Makarov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Lee Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stefano Conese WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Daniel Philpott WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Laycock WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Tom Verduyn WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Chris Mills WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Pawel Mamelka DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Final Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 James Barker WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Alberto Ferretti DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Andrea Camaggi DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Dave McPherson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Quarterfinal Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Semifinal Devis Carli LOSS