Emanuele Fichera

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 25 17 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 37 24 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 83 1487.3
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 134 1164.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 89 1466.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 173 1405

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Safonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Marco Ferrari LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Stefano Ciamei WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Matteo Riviello LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Pierluca Provenzani WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Martino Natoni WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Andrea Nicosia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Tommaso Jacchia LOSS Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Michele Zanella WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Daniele Pirozzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Chiara Fiumi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Calogero Gullotti WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Stefano Tesini WIN Semifinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vitaliy Serebrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Daniele Lastella WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Benjamin Bott WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Fabio Viselli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Saverio De Angelis Monaco LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Mattia Ċ kulj WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Alessio Turci WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Enrica Angiolini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Luca De Franceschi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Cesare Perfetto WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo ARA 17/11/18 (November 2018) Stefano Ciamei WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Michele Zanella WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) George Livermore LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Silvio Caretto WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Emanuele Antolini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Enrique Garcia Navalon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Daniele Romeo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Federica Carfagna WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maximilien He WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alessandro Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Andrea Morini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Giuseppe Perrotti WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessandro Gallo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Matthieu Dutheil WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alessandro Morloi Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Tassinari LOSS

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Francesco Lodà LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Riccardo Quirico WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Patrizio Musella LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Davide De Angelis WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword UISP 2014 (May 2014) Silvio Ciri LOSS Eliminatories