Enrica Angiolini
- Club
- Accademia Romana d'Armi
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 67 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1276.5 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | Inactive | 1276.5 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1130.1 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1205 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1052.3 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2020
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2020
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in January 2020
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2020
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Eight final | Pietro Bruzzi | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Final 3° - 4° place | Alessandro Christiani | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Dario Valente | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Flavio Barotti | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Matthys Kool | LOSS | 38% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Mariano Maselli | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Mattia Zoanni | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Pool 3 | Roberto Valsania | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Quarter Final | Stefano Amelotti | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) | Semi Final | Kristofer Stanson | LOSS | 36% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) | Pools | Alessandro Ricci | LOSS | 39% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) | Pools | Manuel Mazzatelli | LOSS | 39% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) | Pools | Dario De Judicibus | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Torneo ARA 2018 (November 2018) | Pools | Daniele Bisazza | WIN | 63% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) | Eliminatories | Stefano Ciamei | LOSS | 41% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) | Pool | Matteo D'Uffizi | LOSS | 48% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) | Pool | Francesco Megna | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) | Pool | Dario De Judicibus | WIN | 68% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) | Dario De Judicibus | WIN | 60% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) | Riccardo Quirico | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) | Anonymous fighter | LOSS | 46% | |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) | Evgeniy Volodkov | LOSS | 43% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Silvia Tomassetti | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Chiara Fiumi | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Caterina Rizzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Kristine Aagot Konsmo | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Valentina Terenzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Final | Kristine Aagot Konsmo | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Alessia Naglieri | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Caterina Rizzi | LOSS |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Maria Despina Anogiati | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Giulia Lisi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Pools | Elena Bortot | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | AIMA 2016 (March 2016) | Semifinal | Silvia Tomassetti | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | CSEN 2015 (November 2015) | Quarter final | Valentina Terenzi | WIN |
Women's Steel Single Rapier | CSEN 2015 (November 2015) | Semifinal | Silvia Tomassetti | LOSS |