Tremonia Fechtschule 2021

Date
September 5
Country
Germany
State
North Rhine-Westphalia
City
Dortmund

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 151 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Illia Babounikau Hammaborg
Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis
Alexander Fernandez Liberi Ensis
Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern
Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler
Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile
Michael Kassner Bellum Nobile
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Nicolas Petritzky Henger SV
Paul Hofmann Saalefechter
Franziska Just Saalefechter
Andreas Weiß Schwabenfedern
Theresa Beckert Schwertspiel Dresden
Cihan Evran Tremonia Fechten
Alexander Schulze Tremonia Fechten
Robert Kroener Tremonia Fechten
Iaroslav Shepilov Ochs

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Illia Babounikau Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Michael Kassner Nicolas Petritzky DRAW DRAW
Andreas Weiß Nicolas Petritzky LOSS WIN
Nicolas Petritzky Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Ferdinand Hutter Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Alexander Fernandez Nicolas Petritzky DRAW DRAW
Jonas Bürgi Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Nicolas Petritzky Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Robert Kroener Nicolas Petritzky LOSS WIN
Alexander Schulze Nicolas Petritzky LOSS WIN
Paul Hofmann Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Nicolas Petritzky LOSS WIN
Theresa Beckert Nicolas Petritzky LOSS WIN
Franziska Just Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Nicolas Petritzky WIN LOSS
Michael Kassner Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Illia Babounikau Andreas Weiß LOSS WIN
Illia Babounikau Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Illia Babounikau DRAW DRAW
Ferdinand Hutter Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Illia Babounikau Alexander Fernandez WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Illia Babounikau WIN LOSS
Illia Babounikau Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Illia Babounikau Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Illia Babounikau Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Paul Hofmann Illia Babounikau WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Illia Babounikau DRAW DRAW
Theresa Beckert Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Illia Babounikau Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Illia Babounikau LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Andreas Weiß LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Daniel Olivier Sutter Michael Kassner WIN LOSS
Michael Kassner Ferdinand Hutter LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Alexander Fernandez LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Jonas Bürgi LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Michael Kassner Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Michael Kassner Paul Hofmann LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Andreas Wolff LOSS WIN
Michael Kassner Theresa Beckert DRAW DRAW
Michael Kassner Franziska Just LOSS WIN
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Michael Kassner WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Michael Kassner WIN LOSS
Andreas Weiß Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Daniel Olivier Sutter Andreas Weiß DRAW DRAW
Ferdinand Hutter Andreas Weiß DRAW DRAW
Jonas Bürgi Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Andreas Weiß Iaroslav Shepilov DRAW DRAW
Robert Kroener Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Andreas Weiß Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Paul Hofmann Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Andreas Weiß DRAW DRAW
Theresa Beckert Andreas Weiß LOSS WIN
Franziska Just Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Andreas Weiß WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Ferdinand Hutter Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Alexander Fernandez Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Jonas Bürgi Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Cihan Evran Iaroslav Shepilov DRAW DRAW
Robert Kroener Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Alexander Schulze Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Paul Hofmann Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Franziska Just Cihan Evran LOSS WIN
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Cihan Evran WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Ferdinand Hutter WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Alexander Fernandez WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Jonas Bürgi LOSS WIN
Daniel Olivier Sutter Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Paul Hofmann LOSS WIN
Daniel Olivier Sutter Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Theresa Beckert DRAW DRAW
Daniel Olivier Sutter Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Daniel Olivier Sutter Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN LOSS
Ferdinand Hutter Alexander Fernandez DRAW DRAW
Jonas Bürgi Ferdinand Hutter DRAW DRAW
Ferdinand Hutter Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Ferdinand Hutter Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Ferdinand Hutter Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Paul Hofmann Ferdinand Hutter LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Ferdinand Hutter LOSS WIN
Theresa Beckert Ferdinand Hutter DRAW DRAW
Ferdinand Hutter Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Ferdinand Hutter LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Ferdinand Hutter WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Alexander Fernandez DRAW DRAW
Alexander Fernandez Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Robert Kroener Alexander Fernandez DRAW DRAW
Alexander Schulze Alexander Fernandez LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Alexander Fernandez WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Alexander Fernandez LOSS WIN
Franziska Just Alexander Fernandez DRAW DRAW
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Alexander Fernandez WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Alexander Fernandez WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Paul Hofmann DRAW DRAW
Jonas Bürgi Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Theresa Beckert WIN LOSS
Jonas Bürgi Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Jonas Bürgi LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Jonas Bürgi DRAW DRAW
Robert Kroener Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Alexander Schulze Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Paul Hofmann Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Andreas Wolff Iaroslav Shepilov DRAW DRAW
Theresa Beckert Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Franziska Just Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Iaroslav Shepilov WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Iaroslav Shepilov LOSS WIN
Robert Kroener Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Paul Hofmann Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Robert Kroener LOSS WIN
Franziska Just Robert Kroener DRAW DRAW
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Robert Kroener WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Robert Kroener DRAW DRAW
Paul Hofmann Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Franziska Just Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Alexander Schulze WIN LOSS
Andreas Wolff Paul Hofmann LOSS WIN
Theresa Beckert Paul Hofmann DRAW DRAW
Paul Hofmann Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Paul Hofmann WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Paul Hofmann WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Andreas Wolff DRAW DRAW
Andreas Wolff Franziska Just DRAW DRAW
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Andreas Wolff WIN LOSS
Theresa Beckert Franziska Just LOSS WIN
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Theresa Beckert WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Theresa Beckert DRAW DRAW
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Franziska Just WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Franziska Just LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS WIN