Robert Kroener

Club
Tremonia Fechten
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 3 20 0 6
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 21 5 14 0 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3064 1026.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Piotr Biedermann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Frederic Brosseron DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Simon Engel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Olga Reinartz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Andreas Reinartz DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Matthew Malcolm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jos Philipsen DOUBLE LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Holger Klasen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Kordas WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Jan Hoffmann LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Kassner LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Olga Reinartz LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Peter Smallridge WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Clemens Mayer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marik Schoenke WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Samuel Gassmann DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Till Schultz LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Björn Kordas WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Christian Münch DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Jan Gosewinkel LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Marian Bornemann WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Benjamin Schmidt LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Tremonia Fechtschule 2019 (September 2019) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS