Wine Country Sword Crush 2022

Date
August 13
Country
United States
State
California
City
Santa Rosa

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 162 45
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 22
Women's Steel Longsword 42 12
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 152 29
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 15

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Yichen Liu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Justin Wentz Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing
Joshua Richau En Garde Fencing
Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing
Spencer Vero En Garde Fencing
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Finnian Beazlie En Garde Fencing
Jack Wyatt En Garde Fencing
Michael Soto En Garde Fencing
Lucas Carr En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy
Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts
Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts
Nathaniel Montgomery Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy - Northern Nevada
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Max Kaplan Santa Cruz Historical Combat Club
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Gregory Smith Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ross Walton Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Vero Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Spencer Vero Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Smith Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Gregory Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Finnian Beazlie Max Kaplan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Max Kaplan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Richau Cameron Rasmussen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joshua Richau Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Voss Cameron Rasmussen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joshua Richau Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Nathaniel Montgomery DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Mitchell Davis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Lucas Carr DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Lucas Carr LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Wyatt Grogan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Jack Wyatt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Cameron Rasmussen Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joel Tallman Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joel Tallman Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Charles Vincent Brion Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Charles Vincent Brion Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Michael Soto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Samuel Szymanski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Spencer Vero LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Spencer Vero DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Spencer Vero Justin Wentz DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Joshua Richau Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ross Walton Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joshua Richau Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joshua Richau Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Shane Gabbard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marcus Stobbe Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yichen Liu Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mitchell Davis Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yichen Liu Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yichen Liu Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Gregory Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Wyatt Grogan Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Finnian Beazlie Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Wyatt Grogan Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Chelminski Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Richard Chelminski Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Grant Parrinello Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Kim Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Grant Parrinello Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stefan Voss Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stefan Voss Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Jacob Peralta Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Nishan Jayasinghe Gregory Smith WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ciaran Flanagan Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yanpeng Song Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Samuel Szymanski Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Clare Lahey Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Isaac Humber Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yichen Liu Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Wentz Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jeremy Pace Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Marcus Stobbe Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joshua Richau Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dashiell Harrison Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dashiell Harrison Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Samuel Ryals Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marcus Stobbe Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jeremy Pace Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Semifinals Yanpeng Song Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Jeremy Pace Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Yanpeng Song Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Elimination Bracket Finnian Beazlie Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stacy Stocki Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Crystal Ives Tallman Jack Wyatt LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Wyatt Grogan Logan Zuniga LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nathaniel Montgomery Lucas Carr LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Carl Weneger Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Renfro Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Erro Greenwood Lucas Carr LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Logan Zuniga Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sawyer Freschi Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shane Gabbard Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mitchell Davis Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alec Villanueva Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Charles Vincent Brion Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Charles Vincent Brion Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Cameron Rasmussen Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mitchell Davis Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Shane Gabbard Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Semifinals Shane Gabbard Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Semifinals Cameron Rasmussen Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Shane Gabbard Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Charles Vincent Brion Ross Walton LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Valory Lakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Valory Lakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Valory Lakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Jennifer Blum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kat Fraser Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jenna Johnson Jennifer Blum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Valory Lakomy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Valory Lakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Valory Lakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Simone Boudreau Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Stacy Stocki Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Clare Lahey Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Clare Lahey Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jenna Johnson Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Crystal Ives Tallman Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kat Fraser Valory Lakomy WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jenna Johnson Jennifer Blum WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jenna Johnson Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Kat Fraser Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Mira Brinkman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski John Minguito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mira Brinkman John Minguito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amos Humber Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amos Humber Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amos Humber Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martha Humber Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elna Smith Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elna Smith Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elna Smith Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Alexander Bagdasarian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ted Marzo Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Martha Humber Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Martha Humber Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elna Smith Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elna Smith Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elna Smith Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mira Brinkman Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Amos Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Amos Humber Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Amos Humber Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Andrew Kim Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Ted Marzo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Andrew Kim Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Andrew Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Christian Jacob Peralta Ted Marzo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Alec Villanueva Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Amos Humber Alexander Bagdasarian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Andy Hoang Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alec Villanueva Alexander Bagdasarian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Amos Humber Andy Hoang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alanna Wendt Alexander Bagdasarian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Andy Hoang Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Amos Humber Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Andy Hoang Alexander Bagdasarian DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Amos Humber Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Killingsworth Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Carl Weneger Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ciaran Flanagan Christian Killingsworth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ciaran Flanagan Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Christian Killingsworth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ciaran Flanagan Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Killingsworth Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elna Smith Erro Greenwood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Daniel Aldridge John Minguito DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager Elna Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Erro Greenwood John Minguito DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elna Smith Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager John Minguito DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Erro Greenwood Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elna Smith John Minguito DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager Erro Greenwood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Lily Johnson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Martha Humber Mira Brinkman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ryan Renfro Mira Brinkman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Mira Brinkman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Martha Humber Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Mira Brinkman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Samuel Szymanski Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanpeng Song Yanwen Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanpeng Song Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanwen Xu Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Samuel Szymanski Yanwen Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanpeng Song Samuel Szymanski DRAW DRAW
Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Erro Greenwood Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ciaran Flanagan Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Amos Humber Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Isaac Humber Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Isaac Humber Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amos Humber Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ciaran Flanagan Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Semifinals Isaac Humber Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Arthur Henry Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Isaac Humber Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighth-Finals Andrew Kim Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kas Wampler-Goodbee John Minguito LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nishan Jayasinghe Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Daniel Aldridge Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ted Marzo Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Laudenslager Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Elna Smith Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Elna Smith Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals David Laudenslager Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ted Marzo John Minguito LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Daniel Aldridge Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Semifinals Christian Jacob Peralta Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Semifinals David Laudenslager John Minguito LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Christian Jacob Peralta John Minguito WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match David Laudenslager Carl Weneger LOSS WIN