Wine Country Sword Crush 2022

Date
August 13
Country
United States
State
California
City
Santa Rosa

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 162 45
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 22
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 152 29
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 15
Women's Steel Longsword 42 12

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Justin Wentz Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Amos Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Elna Smith Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Mira Brinkman Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ted Marzo Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Alexander Bagdasarian Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Finnian Beazlie En Garde Fencing
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing
Fleur Richau En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Jack Wyatt En Garde Fencing
Michael Soto En Garde Fencing
Lucas Carr En Garde Fencing
Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing
Spencer Vero En Garde Fencing
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Valory Lakomy F3 Sword Academy
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts
Charles Vincent Brion Kron Martial Arts
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts
John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Nathaniel Montgomery Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Jennifer Blum Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Max Kaplan Santa Cruz Historical Combat Club
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Gregory Smith Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ross Walton Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Spencer Vero LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Spencer Vero WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Walton Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Walton Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Charles Vincent Brion LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Walton Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Walton Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Soto Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Smith Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Zuniga Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Soto Logan Zuniga LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Wentz Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Andrew Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Wentz Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Kim Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Chelminski Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Kaplan Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Finnian Beazlie Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Kaplan Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stefan Voss Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fleur Richau Cameron Rasmussen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Fleur Richau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stefan Voss Cameron Rasmussen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Fleur Richau Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Mitchell Davis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lucas Carr Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lucas Carr Mitchell Davis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Lucas Carr LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Wyatt Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Wyatt Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Simone Boudreau Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Simone Boudreau Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Rasmussen Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Joel Tallman Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Rasmussen Joel Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nishan Jayasinghe Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Charles Vincent Brion Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Charles Vincent Brion Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jeremy Pace Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Soto Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Michael Soto Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Samuel Szymanski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Spencer Vero LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Justin Wentz Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Spencer Vero Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Justin Wentz Spencer Vero DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Fleur Richau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ross Walton Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Fleur Richau Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Fleur Richau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ross Walton Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marcus Stobbe Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Shane Gabbard DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Shane Gabbard Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Marcus Stobbe Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Logan Zuniga Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mitchell Davis Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Logan Zuniga Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yichen Liu Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mitchell Davis Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Gregory Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Finnian Beazlie Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Gregory Smith Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Wyatt Grogan Gregory Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Finnian Beazlie Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lucas Carr Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lucas Carr Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Richard Chelminski Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Richard Chelminski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jack Wyatt Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andrew Kim Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Grant Parrinello Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Wyatt Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Max Kaplan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Jacob Peralta Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Max Kaplan Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Max Kaplan Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stefan Voss Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nishan Jayasinghe Gregory Smith WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ciaran Flanagan Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Joel Tallman Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Samuel Szymanski Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Clare Lahey Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grant Parrinello Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yanpeng Song Yichen Liu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andrew Bradford Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jeremy Pace Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yanwen Xu Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Richard Chelminski Fleur Richau WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dashiell Harrison Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grant Parrinello Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Richard Chelminski Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Marcus Stobbe Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Andrew Bradford Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Semifinals Grant Parrinello Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Semifinals Samuel Ryals Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jeremy Pace Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Grant Parrinello Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Elimination Bracket Simone Boudreau Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Shane Gabbard Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jack Wyatt Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Logan Zuniga Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Lucas Carr Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Carl Weneger Michael Soto WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Renfro Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lucas Carr Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Logan Zuniga Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sawyer Freschi Jack Wyatt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andrew Kim Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Finnian Beazlie Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alec Villanueva Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Spencer Vero Charles Vincent Brion LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Charles Vincent Brion Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Carr Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mitchell Davis Ross Walton LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sawyer Freschi Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Semifinals Charles Vincent Brion Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ross Walton Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Shane Gabbard Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Ross Walton Charles Vincent Brion WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 John Minguito Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Mira Brinkman DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Minguito Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mira Brinkman John Minguito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Amos Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amos Humber Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amos Humber Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Martha Humber Christian Killingsworth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Martha Humber Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carter Wenner Elna Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Elna Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carter Wenner Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elna Smith Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Bagdasarian Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Bagdasarian Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanpeng Song Alexander Bagdasarian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Bagdasarian Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ted Marzo Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ted Marzo Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Bagdasarian Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erro Greenwood Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Martha Humber Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elna Smith Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elna Smith Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Elna Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Mira Brinkman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mira Brinkman Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Mira Brinkman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Minguito Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Minguito Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Amos Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Amos Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski David Laudenslager LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Amos Humber Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Christian Jacob Peralta Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Andrew Kim Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Christian Jacob Peralta Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Ted Marzo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Jacob Peralta Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Isaac Humber Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Andrew Kim Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Christian Jacob Peralta Ted Marzo DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Alec Villanueva Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexander Bagdasarian Amos Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alanna Wendt Andy Hoang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexander Bagdasarian Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Amos Humber Andy Hoang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexander Bagdasarian Alanna Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Andy Hoang Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alanna Wendt Amos Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alexander Bagdasarian Andy Hoang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alec Villanueva Amos Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Killingsworth Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Carl Weneger Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Killingsworth Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Carter Wenner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ciaran Flanagan Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Christian Killingsworth DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Carter Wenner Ciaran Flanagan DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Christian Killingsworth Carl Weneger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Erro Greenwood Elna Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 John Minguito Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 David Laudenslager Elna Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 John Minguito Erro Greenwood DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Elna Smith Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 John Minguito David Laudenslager DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Erro Greenwood Daniel Aldridge DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 John Minguito Elna Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Erro Greenwood David Laudenslager DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Kas Wampler-Goodbee DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Mira Brinkman Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Mira Brinkman Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Lily Johnson Ryan Renfro DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Mira Brinkman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Ryan Renfro Martha Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Mira Brinkman Lily Johnson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Samuel Szymanski Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanpeng Song Yanwen Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Samuel Ryals Yanpeng Song DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanwen Xu Samuel Ryals DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Samuel Szymanski Yanwen Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Yanpeng Song Samuel Szymanski DRAW DRAW
Eighth-Finals Christian Killingsworth Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Erro Greenwood Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alanna Wendt Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Amos Humber Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Isaac Humber Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Carter Wenner Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Arthur Henry Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Yanwen Xu Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Amos Humber Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ryan Renfro Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Semifinals Andy Hoang Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Arthur Henry Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Ciaran Flanagan Isaac Humber LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Eighth-Finals Samuel Szymanski Andrew Kim LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals John Minguito Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Nishan Jayasinghe Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Martha Humber Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alexander Bagdasarian Ted Marzo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals David Laudenslager Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mira Brinkman Elna Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Elna Smith Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals David Laudenslager Andrew Kim WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals John Minguito Ted Marzo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Christian Jacob Peralta Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Semifinals Carl Weneger Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Semifinals David Laudenslager John Minguito LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match John Minguito Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match David Laudenslager Carl Weneger LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Valory Lakomy Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Valory Lakomy Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Valory Lakomy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Blum Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kat Fraser Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Simone Boudreau Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kat Fraser Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jennifer Blum Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jenna Johnson Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Valory Lakomy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Valory Lakomy Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Valory Lakomy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Crystal Ives Tallman Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Simone Boudreau Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Stacy Stocki Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lily Johnson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alanna Wendt Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Crystal Ives Tallman Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Valory Lakomy Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jennifer Blum Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kat Fraser Jennifer Blum LOSS WIN