Jeremy Pace

Club
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 13 12 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 11 10 0 0 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 10 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 70 67 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 22 20 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 6 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 38 31 4 0 3
Sum 194 173 15 2 4

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 4 1954 1 (April 2022) 1992 (October 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 36 1596.3 22 (May 2023) 1604.9 (May 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 304 1362.9 199 (May 2023) 1372.8 (May 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 26 1670.7 26 (November 2021) 1670.7 (May 2024)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) 14 1575 8 (June 2022) 1590.9 (June 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1622.3 15 (April 2022) 1643.6 (April 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 65 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 17 out of 65 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2024

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Trent Burg WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Gold Medal Match Benjamin Aycrigg WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Dustin Whittaker WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Illston WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Craig Hosey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Ryan Hancock WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Audrey Plunkett WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Coleby Grammer WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Sam Minter WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Joshua Dale WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Eighth-Finals Nishan Jayasinghe WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Gold Medal Match Samuel Ryals WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Charles Vincent Brion WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Quarterfinals Andrew Bradford WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Semifinals Grant Parrinello WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Alan Beck WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Joshua Dale WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Final Michael Roth WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Chuck Castellanos WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Phillip King WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric McDaniel WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Audrey Plunkett WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Michael Binsse WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Matthew McQuillan WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Jonathan Shores WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Brenton Burke WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Kakam Chen WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 16 Sam Beardsley WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 32 Jud Brown WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid-Continental HEMA Open 2019 (July 2019) Top 8 Aaron Karnuta LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Lucas Olson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Timothy Christensen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Anne Brink WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 1 Pool 1 Adam Franti WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 3 Lars Olsen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 3 Adam Franti WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 3 Claire Kopenhafer WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 3 Anne Brink WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Day 2 Pool 3 Josias Arcadia WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Gold Finals Derek Nash WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Finals Kyle Toelle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Ryan Carlson WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Gold Final Charlie Yang WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Dustin Mcmorris WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Michelle Forbes WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 Charlie Yang WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Pool 5 DJ Nero WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final B Derek Nash WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Stephen Heacock WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Glenn Gibeson WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Baton Rouge Open 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final B Nathan Grepares WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Eighthfinal 3 Andrew Weems WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Final Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 11 Dustin Mcmorris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 11 Peter Boehl WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 11 Patrick McClain WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 11 Rick Long WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinal 2 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Semifinal 1 Toby Hall WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Sixteenthfinal 5 Jonathan Sload WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Tom Costello WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Robert Illston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Kyle Wingo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Eric Denney WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Scott Hansen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals James Glackin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Matt Karmelich WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Eighth-Finals Syrus Chang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Denney WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Paul Groover WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Kyle Wingo WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Syrus Chang WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Gavin Burg WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 2 Tom Costello DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Jessee Brunner LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Eighth-Finals Clark Simon WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Shen Williams WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Aimee Hanson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 Jami Davies WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Spencer Gard WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Izaak Wadle WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Jessica Young WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Pool Set 2 Adam Bruce WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SwordStrong KC 2024 (May 2024) Quarterfinals Paul Hubbard LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 4 Beau Hulgan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 4 Bryant Coston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 4 Gabriel Lord WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Devin Jennings WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Josh Furrate WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Noah Klempner LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Bryant Coston WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Beau Hulgan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Stephen Heacock WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Brent Bauden WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Gabriel Lord WIN 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Bryce Lowman LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer WIN 51%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman WIN 35%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Megan Miller WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alex Stripling WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Nikolas Miller WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Patrick Stahl WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Thomas Proctor WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Ryan Hetchler WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Final Michael Roth LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Chuck Castellanos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Jose Ortiz Inchausty WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) Set 1 Russell Bradley WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Elims - Top 12 Devin Jennings WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Elims - Top 12 Noah Klempner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Elims - Top 12 Connor Dillon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Kevin Beahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Dirk Yarker WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Derek Woolever WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Gabriel Lord WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Kyle Toelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Sean Hanson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Donald McKay LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Jonathan Marshall WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Connor Dillon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Josh Furrate WIN 57%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 6 Kyle Toelle DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 6 Garrett Baker WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 6 Sean Hanson WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 6 Noah Klempner WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Finals - Top 6 Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Garrett Baker WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Bryant Coston WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Brian Overton WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Kevin Beahan WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Donald McKay WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) Open Pools Erin Burt WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Eighth-Finals Zeke Rozell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Elimination Bracket Paul Bates WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Gold Medal Match Beau Hulgan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Henry Bird WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Pool Set 1 Spencer Gard WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) Semifinals Kevin Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Kevin Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Court Dyke WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Derek Nash DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Jesse Jefferies DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Longsword Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Kyle Toelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Partisan Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Derek Nash LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Garrett Rivere DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Rapier Julius Pedersen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Derek Nash WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Kyle Toelle WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Jesse Jefferies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Garrett Rivere WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Anthony Buonomo WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) Sword and Buckler Julius Pedersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Gold Medal Match Nikolas Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Semifinals Levi Fontaine WIN