Rashelle DeBolt
- Club
- Noble Science Academy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Leather Dussack | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 80 | 42 | 34 | 3 | 1 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 42 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | 40 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 23 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 254 | 172 | 73 | 7 | 2 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 506 | 1461.1 |
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) | 1 | 1867.9 |
Longsword (Women's, Steel) | 1 | 1790.5 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 307 | 1337.6 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 948 | 732.2 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1142.3 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 34 months
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 33 months
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 33 months
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 27 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2023
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Andrew Pietersen | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Oliver Olick | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Sihong Fu | LOSS | 55% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Onion Cup Classic 2022 (January 2022) | Pool 6 | Sid Hess | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Onion Cup Classic 2022 (January 2022) | Pool 6 | Ezekiel Eason | WIN | 59% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Onion Cup Classic 2022 (January 2022) | Pool 6 | Johnathan Bartlett | LOSS | 48% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Onion Cup Classic 2022 (January 2022) | Quarter Final | Michael French | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | Onion Cup Classic 2022 (January 2022) | Top 16 | Christopher Ryan | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Gold Medal Match | Clare Lahey | WIN | 86% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Simone Boudreau | WIN | 93% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Jae Easley | WIN | 77% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Ashton Warren | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Quarterfinals | Jae Easley | WIN | 77% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Semifinals | Harriet Coates | WIN | 84% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Clare Lahey | LOSS | 92% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Rachel Van Dyke | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Laura Tanager | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Adrienne (AJ) Johnson | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Julia Lizeth Larsen | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Lacey Cupp | WIN | 98% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Quarterfinals | Amber Damare | WIN | 91% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Semifinals | Julia Lizeth Larsen | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Rune Smith | WIN | 96% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Victoria Boock | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Hayley Orion | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Quarterfinals | Kayla Mouriz | LOSS | 70% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Simone Boudreau | LOSS | 94% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Clare Lahey | WIN | 92% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Sylvia Lee | WIN | 94% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Crystal Ives Tallman | WIN | 83% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Ashley Ferrum | WIN | 69% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Stacy Stocki | WIN | 95% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Ashley Ferrum | WIN | 69% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Kari Baker | WIN | 86% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Quarterfinals | Kari Baker | WIN | 86% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2023 (April 2023) | Semifinals | Ilyse Kullman | WIN | 92% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Kirsten Meredith | LOSS | 84% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Rachel Van Dyke | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Harriet Coates | WIN | 90% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Rebecca Glass | WIN | 97% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Katina Dunham | WIN | 86% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Quarterfinals | Katina Dunham | WIN | 86% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2023 (February 2023) | Semifinals | Crystal Ives Tallman | WIN | 85% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Kirsten Meredith | WIN | 84% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Erin Haycock | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Clare Lahey | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kimberly Grundvig | WIN | 70% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Rachel Van Dyke | WIN | 92% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Quarterfinals | Clare Lahey | WIN | 94% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Semifinals | Amber Damare | WIN | 91% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 1 | Amelia Crate | WIN | 41% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 2 | Amelia Crate | LOSS | 41% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 3 | Amelia Crate | WIN | 41% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Lily Johnson | WIN | 86% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Crystal Ives Tallman | WIN | 77% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Clare Lahey | WIN | 87% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Victoria Schultz | WIN | 77% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Quarters | Jenna Johnson | WIN | 70% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Simone Boudreau | WIN | 91% |
Women's Steel Longsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Amelia Crate | WIN | 41% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Jenna Johnson | WIN | 63% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Alanna Wendt | WIN | 62% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Jennifer Blum | WIN | 62% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Pool Set 2 | Kat Fraser | WIN | 54% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Pool Set 2 | Simone Boudreau | WIN | 62% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Pool Set 2 | Stacy Stocki | WIN | 83% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Quarterfinals | Clare Lahey | WIN | 78% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) | Semifinals | Kat Fraser | WIN | 54% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Kat Fraser | WIN | 54% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hayley Peer | WIN | 81% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kari Baker | WIN | 84% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Anna Shaw | WIN | 62% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Janna Datahan | WIN | 87% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kaitlynn Sumpter | WIN | 62% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Quarterfinals | Anna Shaw | WIN | 62% |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Semifinals | Lacey Eck | WIN | 46% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Bronze Medal Match | Emily Humber | WIN | 61% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Rebecca Glass | WIN | 76% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Crystal Ives Tallman | WIN | 58% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kirsten Meredith | WIN | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Cassandra Threadgill | WIN | 58% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Katina Dunham | WIN | 58% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Quarterfinals | Jenna Johnson | WIN | 65% |
Women's Steel Longsword | SoCal Swordfight 2022 (February 2022) | Semifinals | Kristine Aagot Konsmo | LOSS | 54% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Harriet Coates | WIN | 48% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Jenna Johnson | WIN | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Kirsten Meredith | WIN | 40% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Natalie Chaykina | LOSS | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Victoria Schultz | WIN | 50% |
Women's Steel Longsword | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Quarterfinals | Kirsten Meredith | LOSS | 40% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Bronze Medal Match | Adam Simmons | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Nathan King | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Justin Kostelecky | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kari Baker | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Woody Riehl | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Hosea Stavast | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Semifinals | Tyler Dunham | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Salt Lake Open 2022 (October 2022) | Top 8 | George Harry | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Bronze Round 1 | Zachary Brown | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Bronze Round 2 | Zachary Brown | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Pool 2 | Heather Massey | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Pool 2 | Ciaran Flanagan | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Pool 2 | Daniel Aldridge | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Quarterfinals | Ciaran Flanagan | WIN |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Semifinals | Zachary Brown | DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Semifinals | Isaac Humber | LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born II (May 2022) | Semifinals | Arthur Henry | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Bronze 1 | Alex Jackson | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Bronze 2 | Alex Jackson | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Bronze 3 | Alex Jackson | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Pool 5 | Spencer Vero | WIN |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Pool 5 | Sean Ellis | WIN |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Pool 5 | Alex Jackson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Round 1 | Paul Barolet | WIN |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Round 2 | Dashiell Harrison | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Semifinals | Alex Jackson | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Semifinals | Dashiell Harrison | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Top 16 | Heather Olson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword | Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) | Top 8 | Marcus Stobbe | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Gold Medal Match | Brittany Reeves | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Brittany Reeves | LOSS |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Ada Huang | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Kas Wampler-Goodbee | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Bryndan Bedel | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Stephanie Fousek | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Quarterfinals | Bethany Hinson | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Sabre | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Semifinals | Harriet Coates | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Harriet Coates | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Sandy Morrison | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Clare Lahey | LOSS |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Michelle Fredrickson | WIN |
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Quarterfinals | Bethany Hinson | LOSS |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 1 | Amelia Crate | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 2 | Amelia Crate | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Clare Lahey | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Mira Brinkman | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Shannon Regalbuto | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 2 | Jennifer Bunge | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Quarters | Shannon Regalbuto | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Amelia Crate | WIN |
Women's Nylon Basket-Hilted Broadsword | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Mira Brinkman | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 1 | Amelia Crate | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Gold 3 | Amelia Crate | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 1 | Lily Johnson | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 1 | Jennifer Bunge | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 1 | Clare Lahey | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Pool 1 | Kari Baker | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Quarters | Simone Boudreau | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Amelia Crate | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | Semi | Clare Lahey | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | FrauFecht 2022 (September 2022) | T | Amelia Crate | DRAW |