Marcus Stobbe

Club
En Garde Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 7 5 1 0 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 16 3 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 3 1 2 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 31 14 3 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 18 10 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 22 16 3 3 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 7 2 5 0 0
Sum 161 103 44 11 3

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 473 1469.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1129.9
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1121.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 89 1508.1
Singlestick (Mixed) Inactive 958
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1625.1

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 76 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 47 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 51 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in July 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 71 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Amber Damare LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Eric Shattuck WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Caleb Hetchler WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Timothy Ho DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Caelyn Hamilton WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Ralph Hill WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Josh Saito WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Jack Stewart WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Garett Jaeger WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Yuheng Liu DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Thomas McElroy WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Sam Starrett WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Caelyn Hamilton LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Sam Beardsley LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Pools Joshua Dale LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Yichen Liu DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Peter Morrow WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Mark Olsen WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Top 16 Joel Overly LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Colin Myers WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Caelyn Hamilton WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Raney WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jim Dan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Laminda Miller WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Austin Smithey WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Bryan Howard LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Dawn English WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Dax Moore LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Eighth-Finals Yanwen Xu WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Ross Walton WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Charles Vincent Brion WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Shane Gabbard WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wine Country Sword Crush 2022 (August 2022) Quarterfinals Yanpeng Song LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 1 Pool A Alexander Laslavic WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 1 Pool A Ian McLean DOUBLE LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 1 Pool A Vlad Tayts WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 1 Pool A Pawel Wrotek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 2 Pool B Pawel Wrotek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 2 Pool B Vlad Tayts LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 2 Pool B Brian Stewart WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Round 2 Pool B Kenneth Morlock WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Semi Finals Alexander Laslavic LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Silicon Valley Sword Fight 2018 (January 2018) Third Place Vlad Tayts LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Oskitz Pikabea WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Victor Lavialle DRAW 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Lutz Horvath WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool C Gilles Carriere DRAW 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 William Mobijohn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Sam Beardsley WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Tyler Lantz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Alexander Laslavic LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Beau Hulgan DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Sawyer Freschi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Levi Fontaine LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Josh Saito WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Kim Sheely WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Bronze 1 Alexander Laslavic LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Bronze 2 Alexander Laslavic DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Bronze 3 Alexander Laslavic LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Ciaran Flanagan WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Jay Alfonso-Babasa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool Ted Marzo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Andy Hoang LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Alexander Laslavic WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Andy Hoang LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Top 8 Ciaran Flanagan WIN 43%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic LOSS 39%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 John Emerson LOSS 47%
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang LOSS 31%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Elimination Bracket David Laudenslager LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Ardyn Shepard WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke WIN 61%
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo LOSS 43%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Gary Ledford LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Andrew Sell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Hardeman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Eric Hardeman LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Eighth-Finals Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Julin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Zagroba WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Dean Collis WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinals Gintaras Valiulis LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Lutz Horvath WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Final Mikhail Bakir LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Thierry Lalain WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Joris Dufayard WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Raul Herrero WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Paolo Dahan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool A Thibaud Dunas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Thomas Lobo WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Timothée Boggetto WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Stephen Heacock WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Titus McFadden DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Jack Stewart WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Nico Schreck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Al Layman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Alan Beck LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Jacob McCarter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Michael Freeland WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Joel Overly WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Kai Eva WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Michael Soto WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Charles Turner LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Stephen Heacock LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric Nunley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Chandler Brown WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Clark Simon DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Sean MacLean WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Medal Match Derek Nash WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Mark Smead WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Razvan Popescu WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl DRAW
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens WIN
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Zeke Rozell LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Mark Olsen WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Heather Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Pool 2 Damian Ruiz WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Round 1 JiaYi Zhang WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Round 2 Alexander Laslavic DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Top 16 Joel Overly WIN
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword Battle Born III 2023 (May 2023) Top 8 Rashelle DeBolt LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Eighth-Finals Michael Schachtner LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Brian Frick WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Tom Matthews LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2019 (February 2019) Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) David Charles WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Michael Furukawa LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Brian Stewart WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Arthur Henry WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Michael Furukawa WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 3rd Annual Tosetti Institute HEMA Tournament (March 2017) Arthur Henry LOSS