HVN Charity Tournament 2016

Date
December 10
Country
Netherlands
City
Oegstgeest

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Singlestick 101 38

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers
Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers
Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani
Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani
Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani
Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten
Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten
Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten
Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten
David Grijmans De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg
Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen
Jac Drazdir MARS
Simon van Gemert MARS
Bas Willemsma MARS
Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen
Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen
Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen
Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen
Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen
Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland

Tournaments

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Carla Huvermann Bas Willemsma WIN LOSS
Astrid van Dissel Jordy Bouter LOSS WIN
Jasper Welp Jorn Verbeeck WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Astrid van Dissel LOSS WIN
Bas Willemsma Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Jordy Bouter Jorn Verbeeck WIN LOSS
Astrid van Dissel Jasper Welp DRAW DRAW
Bas Willemsma Jorn Verbeeck DRAW DRAW
Carla Huvermann Jordy Bouter LOSS WIN
Astrid van Dissel Bas Willemsma WIN LOSS
Jasper Welp Jordy Bouter WIN LOSS
Carla Huvermann Jorn Verbeeck WIN LOSS
Bas Willemsma Jordy Bouter LOSS WIN
Carla Huvermann Jasper Welp WIN LOSS
Astrid van Dissel Jorn Verbeeck DRAW DRAW
Nick van der Lee Floris Stoffer DRAW DRAW
Michel Rensen Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Pablo Saz Perez LOSS WIN
Floris Stoffer Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Pablo Saz Perez WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Jan-Chris Plaggemars WIN LOSS
Simon van Gemert Pablo Saz Perez WIN LOSS
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Nick van der Lee WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Floris Stoffer WIN LOSS
Nick van der Lee Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Pablo Saz Perez WIN LOSS
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Floris Stoffer LOSS WIN
Michel Rensen Nick van der Lee DRAW DRAW
Floris Stoffer Pablo Saz Perez WIN LOSS
Jan-Chris Plaggemars Simon van Gemert WIN LOSS
Anke Gijsen Petra Westveer DRAW DRAW
Gerrit Barz Yannick Bosma WIN LOSS
Bart Slangewal Petra Westveer WIN LOSS
Anke Gijsen Yannick Bosma LOSS WIN
Gerrit Barz Bart Slangewal LOSS WIN
Petra Westveer Yannick Bosma LOSS WIN
Anke Gijsen Bart Slangewal DRAW DRAW
Gerrit Barz Petra Westveer WIN LOSS
Bart Slangewal Yannick Bosma WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Anke Gijsen WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Henric Jansen Reanne v Kleef WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Cem Ates WIN LOSS
Maarten van der Auwera Reanne v Kleef LOSS WIN
Henric Jansen Cem Ates DRAW DRAW
Tijs de Jong Reanne v Kleef WIN LOSS
Maarten van der Auwera Cem Ates WIN LOSS
Tijs de Jong Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Cem Ates Reanne v Kleef WIN LOSS
Maarten van der Auwera Henric Jansen WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart David Grijmans LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Berend Kruijt LOSS WIN
David Grijmans Maciej Jakub Kubik LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS
Berend Kruijt Maciej Jakub Kubik DRAW DRAW
Oskar ter Mors David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Max van den Ekart DRAW DRAW
David Grijmans Berend Kruijt LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Maciej Jakub Kubik LOSS WIN
Max van den Ekart Oskar ter Mors LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño David Grijmans WIN LOSS
Max van den Ekart Maciej Jakub Kubik DRAW DRAW
Oskar ter Mors Berend Kruijt LOSS WIN
Robbe D'Hondt Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Jasper Boelsma Jac Drazdir LOSS WIN
Max Schulte Stefan Brunner DRAW DRAW
Robbe D'Hondt Jasper Boelsma DRAW DRAW
Max Schulte Jasper Boelsma WIN LOSS
Robbe D'Hondt Jac Drazdir LOSS WIN
Max Schulte Robbe D'Hondt WIN LOSS
Stefan Brunner Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Stefan Brunner Jasper Boelsma DRAW DRAW
Max Schulte Jac Drazdir WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Frederick Switsers DRAW DRAW
Aster Soetaert Hans Teigeler WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Sander van Eijk Hans Teigeler WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Frederick Switsers WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Hans Teigeler WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Frederick Switsers Hans Teigeler WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN LOSS
Gerrit Barz Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Jordy Bouter WIN LOSS
Max Schulte Stefan Brunner LOSS WIN
Oskar ter Mors Bart Slangewal WIN LOSS
Bart Jongsma Berend Kruijt WIN LOSS
Floris Stoffer Tijs de Jong WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Carla Huvermann WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Marcos Ariño Stefan Brunner WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Michel Rensen Floris Stoffer LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Aster Soetaert WIN LOSS
Oskar ter Mors Floris Stoffer LOSS WIN
Marcos Ariño Floris Stoffer WIN LOSS
Aster Soetaert Oskar ter Mors WIN LOSS