Henric Jansen

Club
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 82 52 28 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sabre 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 76 47 22 7 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 132 1628
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 254 1326.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 537 1077.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 23 1597.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 288 1301.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Burak Urgancioglu WIN 16th-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Alex Rymark Vorm WIN pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Wilfred de Lang WIN pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Alexey Rodriguez Blanter LOSS pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Robert Stephen Mowbray WIN pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Robbe D'Hondt WIN pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Brian van Nunen LOSS Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Walter van den Berg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Brian van Nunen DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Luc van Beek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Arto Fama LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Jan-Chris Plaggemars WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Eline Spek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Arto Fama LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Bart Jongsma WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Engelbert Spronk WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Merijn Driessen WIN Eighthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) John van Meerten WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Berend Kruijt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Brian van Nunen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Engelbert Spronk WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Aleksi Ahola LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Joel Andersson WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Petr Goritskov WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jere Suontausta WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ahti Voutilainen WIN Sixteenthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Michael Melnikov LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Jens Geuens WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Sander van Eijk LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Bor Jaspers WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Mattia Boiani WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Brian van Nunen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Cynthia Kop WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Mattia Boiani WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Marcos Ariño WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Andreas Reinartz WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner WIN Eighthfinal 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Micha Morales WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Mustajärvi WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Timo Kilpiö WIN Sixteenthfinal 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Bernd Kobesen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Jan-Chris Plaggemars LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Jos Baars WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Jim Klerkx WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Vincent Kok WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) David Grijmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) David Grijmans WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Jens Geuens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Remco van Gulik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Yannick De smet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Walter van den Berg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) David Grijmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Ruud Herrewijnen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kalle Kylmänen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Damian Matuszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Jimmy Olsson LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Joel Andersson LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kasperi Torppa LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Peik Bäckström LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Siegfried Daal WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Jasper Boelsma WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Thomas Batenburg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Tim Beerens WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Jerze de Reus WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Bart Jongsma LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Oskar ter Mors LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Miro Lahtela LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Lundqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mattias Pettersson WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Micha Morales WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Engelbert Spronk LOSS Pool 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Stefan Brunner WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Jasper Boelsma LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Martin de Jong LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Jacopo Penso LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Viacheslav Holodiuk WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Andrea Reggi WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Luis Manuel García Simón WIN Pool 3

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tim Beerens LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Matthys Kool WIN Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Miro Lahtela LOSS Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Andrey Muzurin WIN Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Nikolay Apraksin LOSS Final pool
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Roni Perkiö DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mikko Lehto DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Stefan Brunner LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Zoë Chandler WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Paul Chereau WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Carla Huvermann WIN Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Micha Morales WIN Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Kjell Ziesemer WIN Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Dennis Dekker WIN Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Samuel Huyghe WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Oskar ter Mors LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Hugo Postmus WIN Sixteenthfinal 12
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Bart Jongsma LOSS Third place
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Olga Odintsova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mikko Lehto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Vadim Komissarov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatyana Sedlova WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Vadim Komissarov LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Walter van den Berg WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Aäron Faes WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Oskar ter Mors WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Marcos Ariño WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Reanne v Kleef WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Cem Ates DRAW
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Tijs de Jong LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Jerze de Reus WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Robbe D'Hondt WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Merijn Driessen WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Samuel Huyghe LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Stefan Brunner WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Tim Beerens WIN
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Bas Doeksen WIN
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jack Gassmann LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jim Klerkx WIN
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Gerben de Vries LOSS