Max van den Ekart

Club
De Zwaardkring
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 5 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 49 34 14 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 18 12 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 13 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 222 156 59 6 1
Men's Steel Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 34 22 10 2 0
Men's Steel Single Rapier 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 9 2 5 2 0
Sum 375 255 108 11 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 76 1694.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 91 1442.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 104 1487.1
Singlestick (Mixed) Inactive 1010.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 38 1639.7

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 115 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 27 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 64 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 62 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Eighth Final Mateo Schops WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Jonathan Derudder WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Sloan Rymenams WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Bor Jaspers WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Théo Desbuquoit DRAW 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Frederick Everars WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Pool 5 Luca van Rijn WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Quarter Final Arto Fama LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Goats of War 2023 (November 2023) Sixteenth Final Dirk Haanstra WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Bronze Medal Match Jacek Kaminski WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dan Powell WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Boulton WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 William Wallace WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Daniel Antrobus WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Jonathan Robson WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Bronze Match Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 2 Einar Lundgren WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 7 Piotr Marek Palma WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 7 Kevin Löfgren WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 7 Alex Mendis WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 7 Ben-Stian Sørhus WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 7 Pontus Westerholm WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) Semifinal Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Eight-Finals Oskar ter Mors LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 5 Yari VAHLE LOSS 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 5 Andreas Weiß WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 5 Anonymous fighter WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 5 Hendrik Schrey WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Hanseschlag Hamburg 2023 (August 2023) Pool 5 Oskar ter Mors LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Eighth-finals Bryan Trepels WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Pool 4 Andreas Uten WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Pool 4 Bor Jaspers WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Pool 4 Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Pool 4 Floris van de Poll NO DATA 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Pool 4 Rens Appelman WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2023: Evenement: 1 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Stefan Brunner LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Tom Crickmore LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 James Tamplin WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Gary Rushton WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Rhys Howells WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 2 Lucas Colbers WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 2 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 2 Henric Jansen LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 2 Maurice Booij WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Jerze de Reus WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Semifinals Arto Fama LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Third place match Maurice Booij WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 8 Henric Hintze LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 8 Rasmus Rønnigen WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 8 Niko Tanhuanpää WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 8 Jesus Adrian Chimal Ballesteros WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 8 Albin Stensland LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Eighth-finals match 7 Kees Diependaal WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Poule 2 Arto Fama LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Poule 2 Lucas Colbers WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Poule 2 Pim Baeten WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Poule 2 Jeroen van Popele WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 2 (August 2022) Quarterfinals match 4 Henric Jansen LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool E Radu Stefan Taunean WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool E Ioannis Klironomos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool E Orestis Oikonomopoulos WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Round of 16 Angel Chernaev LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Pool 4 Bart Jongsma LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Pool 4 Mart van den Burg WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Pool 4 Guido Bartholomaeus van der Maesen WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Pool 4 Marijn Heesters WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Quarterfinals Jerze de Reus LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Pool 1 Sander van Eijk WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Pool 1 Izabele Aparecida Saorin WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Pool 1 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Pool 1 Merijn Spiro DRAW 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Pool 1 Stefan Brunner WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Stefan Brunner WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Semifinal 2 Sander van Eijk LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 4 (November 2019) Third place Arto Fama LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) 16th-finals Tijs de Jong WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-finals Arto Fama LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 9 Wouter Festjens WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 9 Tim Beerens WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 9 Eduardt Wildt WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 9 Gabriel Tardio WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) pool 9 Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Pedro San Miguel LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aaron Pynenberg LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Tea Kew WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Zoltan Betlen WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Eighthfinal 4 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 3 John van Meerten WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 3 Marcos Ariño LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 3 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 3 Ramon Lippmann WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 3 Stefan Brunner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Bart Jongsma LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Irena Matović WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Panagiotis Papanikolaou WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Thanassis Diamantis WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Angel Chernaev LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL A Tristan Zukowski WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) ROUND of 8 Stanislao Migliorino LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Eighthfinal 4 Berend Kruijt WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Marcos Ariño WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Bosma WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Tim Beerens WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Stefan Brunner DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Quarterfinal 2 Bart Jongsma LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Michael Hein WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Isak Almqvist LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 2 Antoni Olbrychski DRAW 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) 16th-finals Dávid Czégé WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Eighth-finals Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Jos Baars WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Sacha de Wind WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Dávid Czégé WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 9 Bastian Tilgner WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Eighth-finals Andreas Reinartz WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Final Michel Rensen LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Alexey Rodriguez Blanter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Eline Spek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Maarten van der Auwera WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Andreas Reinartz WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Max Albertz LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinals Kjell Ziesemer WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2018 (July 2018) Semifinals Stefan Brunner WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Eighthfinal Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Amber Chester WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Bourdas WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Robert Williams WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Michael Smallridge LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/16 Final Guillaume Prudhomme WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Thibaud Bourgeat WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Gilles Carriere WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Claire Devillers WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Fabien Chartton WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Tristan Lapouge WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Adur Saizar WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Quarter Final Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Olivier Sutter WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Gerrit Barz WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jamie MacIver WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Steven Verstraeten WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Adriaan Ruyssenaers WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Frederick Switsers WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) David Grijmans LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Manuela Beltrami WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Sander van Eijk LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steven Verstraeten WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Aäron Faes WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Brian van Nunen WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Engelbert Spronk LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Jens Geuens WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) John van Meerten WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #2 2017 (July 2017) Micha Morales WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Deniz Ince LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max Schulte WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Elio Tolhoek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Ruben Bon WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Tom Vermeulen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Sandra Belder WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Frederick Switsers WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Luc Goossen LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Bas Willemsma WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Jem Burke WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Marcos Ariño LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Tijs de Jong WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) David Grijmans LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Nick van der Lee WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Arto Fama LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Peregrijn van den Berg WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Martin de Jong DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Bart Jongsma LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Simon van Gemert WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) James Wiggins LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sacha de Wind WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sacha de Wind WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Janik Puttemans WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sandra Belder WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Aäron Faes WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Majken Roelfszema WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) Sander van Eijk WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub 2 2016 (August 2016) David Grijmans LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2016 (June 2016) Guillaume Laisney LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2016 (June 2016) Aurélia Frachon WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2016 (June 2016) Yvan Monnard WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2016 (June 2016) Arman Montes de Oca LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2016 (June 2016) Sean Wauters WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Christian Schmitt WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Peik Bäckström DRAW 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Davide Morleo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Bart Jongsma WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Ruben Terlouw WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Jaline Schaaij WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Tijs de Jong WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Nils van Leeuwen WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Jasper Olthof WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Michel Rensen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Berend Kruijt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Yannick De smet LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Peter Smallridge LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Pierre Gauthier WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Olivier Dupuis WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Alexander Makarov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Camille Broquet LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) David Mene WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Hedi Alfandari WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lars Lykta LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Daniel Hourigan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Cristoffer Holm LOSS 49%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Robert Knowles WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alan Knowles LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Middleton LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Patrick Lawton WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Wolf Wolfman WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Stuart Smart LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Pedro San Miguel LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Duncan McLaren WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Devron Sijmons WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Duncan McLaren WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Perth Ophaswongse WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Stephen Howell LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Matthew Crane WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Rob Runacres LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Leigh Rees WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Prendergast WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS 48%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Rasmus Rolandsson LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Petter Haaland WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Rasmus Rolandsson DRAW 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 1 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 3 Mick Berwers WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 3 Dimitri ten Have WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 3 Andreas Uten WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 3 Stefan Brunner WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Dimitri ten Have LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Martin Svedberg WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Gold match Pontus Westerholm WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Martin Rosén WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Kalle Kylmänen LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Sandra Moen WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Petter Haaland WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Albin Stensland WIN 57%
Men's Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool D Emiliano Torres WIN 58%
Men's Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool D Radostin Nanov WIN 73%
Men's Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool D Periklis Theodoropoulos LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool D Spyros Karras WIN 57%
Men's Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Round of 8 Florian Fortner LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) poul 1 Pim Baeten LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) poul 1 Tim Beerens WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) poul 1 Simon van Gemert WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) poul 1 Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) poul 1 Arto Fama LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Henric Jansen LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Angel Chernaev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Nicolaos Plastiras WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Romanos Trechlis LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Adam Labropoulos WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Stefan Brunner DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Merlyn Janssen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Berend Kruijt WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Pool 1 Oskar ter Mors WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Quarterfinal 3 Antonio Paoletti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Semifinal 2 Matthys Kool LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Third place Martin de Jong WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Eighth-Finals Robbie McSweeney WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Patrick Rance LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Thomas Walkeden WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Tennant WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Robbie McSweeney WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Sara Pacitto WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Quarterfinals Colin Miraglio WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Wessex League 2023: Taunton Chapter (October 2023) Semifinals Stephen Howell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) elimination round 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Erik Varberg WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Rasmus Rønnigen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Steven Gallagher WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2023 (September 2023) pool 4 Miro Lahtela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Bronze Medal Match Stephen Howell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Yihang Mung WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Kacper Pietrzyk WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Whittaker WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven Gallagher WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Wessex League: London 2022 (December 2022) Semifinals Patrick Rance LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Elimination round 2 Kristofer Stanson LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 1 Antti Hurme WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 2 Marcus Irgens LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 3 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Oslo Penguin Cup 2022 (September 2022) Swiss round 4 Ville Välimäki LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Final Borislav Krustev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Nikola Hristov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Adam Milovanović WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Zissis Zacharatos WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Round of 8 Radostin Nanov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Semi Finals Christoffer Warelius WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Eighth-finals Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Final Maurice Booij WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) pool 3 Steven van Ens WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) pool 3 Christiaan de Winter WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) pool 3 Jasper Boelsma WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Quarterfinals Stefan Brunner WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement 1 (May 2022) Semifinals Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Darren Dadswell WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Krukowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Davy van Elst LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Final Matthys Kool LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 1 Marcos Ariño LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 1 Engelbert Spronk LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 1 Thomas Jones WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Pool 1 Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Quarterfinal 4 Michel Rensen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Semifinal 2 Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) FINAL Jacopo Penso WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Radostin Nanov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Christos Metaxotos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) POOL B Zissis Zacharatos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler HEMAC Hemathlon 2019 (June 2019) SEMI-FINALS Borislav Krustev WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Mikolaj Krukowski LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Greg Szanto LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Matthew Holden-Williams WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Pool 4 Fabien Goury LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Thierry Lalain WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) 1/8 Final Dorian Canham LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Guillaume Prudhomme WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Lutz Horvath DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Clément Grilli WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Markehed LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michael Prendergast WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Final Jerze de Reus WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 1 Jasper Boelsma WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 1 Devron Sijmons WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 1 Peregrijn van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Pool 1 Jerze de Reus LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2022: Evenement: 3 (November 2022) Semifinals Maurice Booij WIN