Carla Huvermann

Club
Grün-Weiß Holten
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 6 7 0 3
Women's Steel Longsword 41 30 8 3 0
Mixed Singlestick 21 8 13 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1183 1302.1
Longsword (Women, Steel) 14 1638.5
Singlestick (Mixed) 207 1212.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Lukas Mästle-Goer DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann WIN

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Valentina Mandzhieva WIN Eighth-finals
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Laetitia Blin WIN pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Sandra Belder WIN pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Nadine van Wilgenburg WIN pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Tosca Beuming DRAW pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Olga Reinartz WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2019 (August 2019) Michela D'Orlando WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anna-Lotta Eriksson DRAW Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Cynthia Kop WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Minna Vasarainen WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jane Johnston WIN Pool 3
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Izabele Aparecida Saorin LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Jane Johnston WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Tosca Beuming WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Lucia Kulhavy WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Cindy Boer WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Linde Gille WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Cynthia Kop WIN Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Minna Vasarainen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Diana Matthess WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Esther Scheurders WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Hélène Georgiou WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Rúna Iris Magnússon LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Sandra Belder WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sara Vertanen DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Michela D'Orlando WIN

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Siegfried Daal LOSS Eighthfinal 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Caius Ehmke LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Peter Meijering WIN Pool 10
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Matthew Conway WIN Pool 10
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Esther van Haastregt WIN Pool 10
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2019 (December 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN Sixteenthfinal 3
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Dennis Dekker WIN Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Kjell Ziesemer LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Micha Morales LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Frederick Switsers LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Aster Soetaert LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Berend Kruijt LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Bas Willemsma WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Astrid van Dissel LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Jordy Bouter LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Jorn Verbeeck WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Jasper Welp WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Michel Rensen LOSS