Bart Jongsma

Club
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 119 81 35 3 0
Mixed Steel Messer 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 20 8 2 0
Mixed Nylon Sabre 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 1 1 0 1
Mixed Singlestick 66 38 20 8 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 77 1685.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 45 1590.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 209 1043.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 205 1323.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 34 1536.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 862 945.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Robert Kraaijeveld WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Jos Philipsen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Max van den Ekart WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Arto Fama LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Engelbert Spronk WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Majken Roelfszema WIN Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Jerze de Reus DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Jos Baars WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jan Deneke WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Eric Hardeman WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Alexander Kotarakos WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Nicholas Schneider WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Camren O'Connor WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jeff Kim LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Micha Morales WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Sacha de Wind WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Merijn Driessen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Oskar ter Mors WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Arto Fama LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Max van den Ekart WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Matthys Kool LOSS Third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jere Suontausta LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jere Suontausta WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tero Alanko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Sami Pöysti WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Jamie MacIver WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henrik Wadell WIN Sixteenthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Olsson WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Flossmann WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jack Gassmann WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anders Linnard WIN Sixteenthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 16th-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Davy van Elst WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Nick Desmet WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Martin Oomen WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Brian van Nunen WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Thomas Couturier WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Davy van Elst WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Maarten van der Auwera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Nicos Triantafilopoulos WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Andreas Reinartz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Davy van Elst WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Brian van Nunen WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cub #1 2018 (June 2018) Andreas Reinartz WIN Third Place Final
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) James Allen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Paul Grayson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Daniel Jones WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Jasper Olthof WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Robert Williams LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Edmund Withnell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) John Grönholm LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Valtteri Pakkanen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Sixteenthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Burak Urgancioglu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maarten van der Auwera LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jan Vander Vennet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Marek Helman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Björn Rüther WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Majken Roelfszema WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Remco van Gulik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan Brunner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Nick van der Lee LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Brian Klerkx WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Tijs de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mathias Inga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Simon Laudell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Ciaran O'Sullivan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jesper Christiansen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) John van Meerten LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Bosma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Jeroen Strik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Rob de Morrée DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Erik de Man WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Nick van der Lee DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Berend Kruijt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) Daan Opheikens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2016 (October 2016) David Grijmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Max van den Ekart WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Martin de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Sacha de Wind LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Peregrijn van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) James Wiggins WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Simon van Gemert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Tijs de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Ruben Terlouw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Jaline Schaaij WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Stefan Brunner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Micha Morales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Yannick De smet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEFFAC 2015 (October 2015) Berend Kruijt WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Matthys Kool WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Stefan Brunner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Imke Smeets WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Mart van den Burg LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Michel Rensen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Mart van den Burg WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 2 (April 2019) Henric Jansen WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Magnus Lundborg WIN Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Magnus Lundborg WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jack Butcher WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pontus Westerholm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Reinis Rinka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Wendt LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Damian Matuszewski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Tobias Axell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Pettersson DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Henric Jansen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Engelbert Spronk WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Joost Rutger Meijering WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Micha Morales WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 1 (January 2019) Oskar ter Mors LOSS Quarterfinal 1

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Luc Gloudemans WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Tom van der Hulst DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Nederlandse HEMA Kampioenschappen 2019: Evenement 3 (July 2019) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 3

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Kasten Harris WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword The May Melee 2018 (May 2018) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia DOUBLE LOSS Pool 2

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tim Beerens WIN Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Ami Viholainen LOSS Elimination pools
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Zoë Chandler WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Andrey Muzurin LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Tim Beerens DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Nikolay Apraksin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vadim Komissarov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Mats Bergström WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Simo-Pekka Leppänen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Eetu Röpelinen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2019 (January 2019) Zoë Chandler DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Tom Truyens WIN Eighthfinal 3
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Eline Luschen WIN Pool 8
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Tom Truyens WIN Pool 8
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Pim van hoeve WIN Pool 8
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Johannes Fillet WIN Pool 8
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Maciej Jakub Kubik WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka LOSS Semifinal 1
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Arno Willaert WIN Sixteenthfinal 5
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2018 (December 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Third place
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Majken Roelfszema WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Vadim Komissarov WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatyana Sedlova DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Christoffer Warelius WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev DRAW Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Matthys Kool DRAW Pool Set 4
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Sandra Belder WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Jan-Chris Plaggemars WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Jasper Boelsma WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Singlestick Charity Tournament 2017 (December 2017) Marcos Ariño LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Aster Soetaert LOSS
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Hans Teigeler WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Sander van Eijk WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Berend Kruijt WIN
Mixed Singlestick HVN Charity Tournament 2016 (December 2016) Oskar ter Mors LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Frederick Switsers WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Henric Jansen WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Janik Puttemans WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Palat WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Samuel Huyghe LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Bas Willemsma WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Nylon Sabre HEFFAC 2017 (October 2017) Nico De wispelaere WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) John Stansfield WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jeff Kim WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Ryan Well WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Kurt Holtfreter WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Messer Longpoint 2019 (March 2019) Jeff Kim LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Oskar ter Mors LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva WIN
Mixed Steel Messer International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Peregrijn van den Berg WIN