Dmitriy Sichkaryov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 2 6 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1924 1180
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1080 743.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 939 1003.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 686 1035.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Leskov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Quarterfinal

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Gladkih WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Irina Pronina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Ivan Shirshov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Anton Muravyov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Lichman DRAW Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Igor Malcev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Gladkih LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Yaroslav Kravchuk LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin WIN Pools