Siberian Cup 2020

Date
February 22
Country
Russia
City
Novosibirsk

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 34 14
Men's Steel Longsword 34 14
Women's Steel Longsword 3 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 34 14
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 34 14
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 12
Mixed Steel Sabre 34 14
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 38 12
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 33 11
Women's Steel Sabre 3 3
Women's Steel Single Rapier 1 2
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 1 2

Fighters in event

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Daniil Volkov Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Igor Pestov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Pavel Burlak DRAW DRAW
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Third Place Andrei Skrynko Igor Pestov LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Pestov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Pestov Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Pools Andrei Skrynko Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Denis Matyazh Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Igor Pestov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Viacheslav Koptev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Igor Pestov Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Pestov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Ilia Filatov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Aleksandr Pikulin LOSS WIN
Semifinal Timofey Plotnikov Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Timofey Plotnikov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Pahorukov Andrey Volgin WIN LOSS
Final Timofey Plotnikov Anton Senchilov WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Leskov Yaroslav Kravchuk LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Aleksandr Pikulin DRAW DRAW
Third Place Andrey Volgin Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Pools Timofey Plotnikov Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Artyom Leskov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Andrey Volgin LOSS WIN
Pools Artyom Sazonov Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Timofey Plotnikov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Sazonov Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Yaroslav Kravchuk Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Volgin Aleksey Maydanenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Sazonov Andrey Volgin LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Timofey Plotnikov Aleksey Maydanenko WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Leskov Timofey Plotnikov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Volgin Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Denis Pahorukov Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Anton Senchilov Andrey Volgin WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Baskakov Artyom Leskov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Artyom Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Dmitriy Gladkih WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Finals (RO 3) Daria Iliinykh Irina Pronina WIN LOSS
Finals (RO 3) Natalia Balybina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Denis Matyazh Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Third Place Petr Vasiliev Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Denis Matyazh DRAW DRAW
Pools Denis Matyazh Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Denis Matyazh Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Daniil Volkov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Semifinal Andrei Skrynko Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Viacheslav Koptev WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Viacheslav Koptev Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Daniil Volkov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Igor Malcev Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Semifinal Aleksey Maydanenko Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Plotnikov Artyom Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Baskakov Aleksandr Pikulin WIN LOSS
Final Denis Pahorukov Dmitriy Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Aleksandr Mihalkin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Third Place Aleksey Maydanenko Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Artyom Sazonov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Malcev Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Denis Cherepanov WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Timofey Plotnikov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Cherepanov Aleksandr Pikulin WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Sazonov Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Malcev Dmitriy Gladkih WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Pikulin Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Timofey Plotnikov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Denis Pahorukov Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Cherepanov Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Denis Cherepanov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Sazonov Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Sazonov Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Malcev Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Aleksey Maydanenko Igor Malcev WIN LOSS
Pools Timofey Plotnikov Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Dmitriy Gladkih LOSS WIN
Semifinal Daria Iliinykh Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Pavel Burlak Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Petr Vasiliev DRAW DRAW
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Semifinal Andrei Skrynko Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Final Pavel Burlak Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Third Place Andrei Skrynko Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Andrei Skrynko Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilia Filatov Aleksandr Zaika LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Daniil Volkov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Aleksey Maydanenko DRAW DRAW
Semifinal Artyom Sazonov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Pronina Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
Final Denis Pahorukov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS WIN
Third Place Anton Senchilov Artyom Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Sazonov Aleksey Maydanenko WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Irina Pronina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Aleksey Maydanenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Denis Pahorukov Dmitriy Gladkih WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Sazonov Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Ilya Baskakov Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Pronina Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Sichkaryov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Denis Pahorukov Anton Senchilov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Marishin Aleksandr Mihalkin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Pahorukov Nikita Marishin WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Baskakov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Artyom Leskov Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Artyom Leskov Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Baskakov Anton Senchilov WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Leskov Nikita Marishin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Pronina Dmitriy Gladkih LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Ilya Baskakov LOSS WIN
Pools Artyom Sazonov Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Pools Daria Iliinykh Anton Senchilov LOSS WIN
Pools Ilya Baskakov Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Anton Senchilov Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Andrei Skrynko Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Bogdan Bykov Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika Aleksei Elistratov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Deys Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Petr Vasiliev Pavel Burlak WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Pavel Burlak LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Natalia Balybina WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Aleksandr Zaika WIN LOSS
Semifinal Aleksandr Zaika Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilia Filatov Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW DRAW
Final Petr Vasiliev Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Natalia Balybina Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Aleksei Elistratov LOSS WIN
Third Place Aleksandr Zaika Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Pools Daniil Volkov Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Deys Andrei Skrynko LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Ilia Filatov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksei Elistratov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Natalia Balybina Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Volkov Aleksandr Deys LOSS WIN
Pools Pavel Burlak Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Aleksandr Deys WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Usoltsev Andrei Skrynko WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Zaika Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Denis Pahorukov Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Final Daria Iliinykh Denis Pahorukov WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Marishin Ilya Baskakov LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Marishin Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
Pools Artyom Sazonov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Third Place Artyom Sazonov Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
Pools Ilya Baskakov Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Dmitriy Sazonov DRAW DRAW
Pools Ilya Baskakov Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Pahorukov Nikita Marishin WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Nikita Marishin LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Pahorukov Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Ilya Baskakov Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Dmitriy Gladkih LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Nikita Marishin Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Daria Iliinykh Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Artyom Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksey Maydanenko Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitriy Gladkih Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin Dmitriy Gladkih WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk Ilya Baskakov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Aleksey Maydanenko Denis Pahorukov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sazonov Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov Nikita Marishin WIN LOSS
Semifinal Daria Iliinykh Artyom Sazonov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Gladkih Artyom Sazonov LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
Finals (RO 3) Irina Pronina Natalia Balybina LOSS WIN
Finals (RO 3) Natalia Balybina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Natalia Balybina Daria Iliinykh LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Natalia Balybina Daria Iliinykh WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Siberian Cup 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
22 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1808.1 18.9
118 25 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1647.9 20.7
257 Timofey Plotnikov Golden Falcon 1552.7
362 33 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1501 15.2
459 Igor Pestov Lions of St. Mark 1458.5
570 123 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1426 26.8
682 135 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1400.8 32.1
729 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1390.6
808 69 Denis Matyazh Varga 1370.6 17.7
998 Andrey Volgin Uroboros 1322.9
1026 58 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1315.7 11.2
1084 169 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1301.6 42.7
1173 50 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.2 12.7
1465 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1217.3
1572 186 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1197.5 34.2
1622 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1185.1
1671 213 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1175.1 43.6
1917 536 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1131.9 100.2
2056 192 Aleksandr Pikulin Ultima Ratio Sibir 1107.4 37.6
2091 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1100.4
2194 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 1082.9
2416 Yaroslav Kravchuk Golden Falcon 1040.8
2515 197 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1016.9 34.7
2926 Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant 944.7
3096 Ilya Baskakov Golden Falcon 915.4
3727 Artyom Leskov Adamant 747.8
3739 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 744.9
3756 Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 739.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
29 8 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1555.3 39.7
44 2 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1491.7 1.3
343 Irina Pronina Uroboros 906.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
8 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1785.7 24.9
30 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1667 28.7
40 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1623.2 7.7
85 48 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1519.6 57.7
86 2 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1518.5 1
189 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1396 1.1
201 35 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1388.9 33.1
219 121 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1374.3 97.6
267 15 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1334.2 8.3
313 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1301.9
355 41 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1270.2 27.7
397 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 1242.6
402 11 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1238.7 1.6
419 131 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1223.4 86.8
446 28 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1208.5 12
485 17 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1184.1 19.6
676 26 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1068.9 25.3
760 Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant 1014.5
768 199 Dmitriy Sichkaryov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1010 159.4
813 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 975.1
814 Ilya Baskakov Golden Falcon 975.1
815 Nikita Marishin Golden Falcon 974.9
816 Artyom Leskov Adamant 974.9
817 Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 974.9
1113 Yaroslav Kravchuk Golden Falcon 693.3
1121 Irina Pronina Uroboros 677.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
29 8 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1555.3 39.7
44 2 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1491.7 1.3
343 Irina Pronina Uroboros 906.6