Dmitriy Gladkih

Club
Adamant
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3718 940.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 864 910.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 928 1009
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 743 998.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Anton Senchilov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Irina Pronina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Quarterfinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Igor Malcev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Quarterfinal